Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Nizhniy novgorod → Krasnodar

To order tickets for the train Nizhniy novgorod - Krasnodar or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Москва and Ростов-на-Дону. Из Nizhniy novgorod в Krasnodar курсирует 4 train and 1 flight. Расписание автобусов из Nizhniy novgorod в Krasnodar на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Nizhniy novgorod - Krasnodar 1 Airlines flying: Azimuth. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 5 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Nizhniy novgorod - Krasnodar составляет не менее 3600 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Nizhniy novgorod в Krasnodar составляет 1 day 15 h 35 mins. Расстояние Nizhniy novgorod - Krasnodar по прямой составляет 1304 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nizhniy novgorod - Krasnodar on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
01:30 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 02:15, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 2 days 45 mins
2 days 45 mins
~ 3 600 руб
27 Feb,
3, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23 Mar
train car, RZD
04:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 21:18, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 17 h 11 mins
1 day 17 h 11 mins
~ 3 600 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25 Mar
fast train, RZD
20:18 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 02:52, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 6 h 34 mins
1 day 6 h 34 mins
~ 3 300 руб
27 Feb,
7, 11, 15, 19, 23 Mar
Cамый удобный
Superjet-100, Azimuth
21:45 a/p Strigino 23:50 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 300 руб
saturday
Superjet-100, Azimuth 21:45 a/p Strigino 23:55 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 300 руб
tuesday
plane
SU-1223
plane
A4-302
04:35 a/p Strigino 11:05 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
N4-361
04:40 a/p Strigino 11:15 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
N4-361
04:35 a/p Strigino 11:15 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
U6-109
04:35 a/p Strigino 11:40 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
S7-1096
plane
U6-111
14:55 a/p Strigino 22:15 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1221
plane
N4-161
11:40 a/p Strigino 19:00 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
S7-1096
plane
U6-111
14:55 a/p Strigino 22:35 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
S7-2081
04:35 a/p Strigino 12:20 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1229
plane
SU-1104
08:45 a/p Strigino 16:35 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
UT-575
04:35 a/p Strigino 13:00 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
SU-1102
04:35 a/p Strigino 13:20 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1227
plane
DP-159
15:20 a/p Strigino 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
S7-1096
plane
DP-159
14:55 a/p Strigino 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1229
plane
UT-523
08:45 a/p Strigino 18:25 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1227
plane
UT-507
15:20 a/p Strigino 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
S7-1096
plane
UT-507
14:55 a/p Strigino 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1221
plane
U6-111
11:40 a/p Strigino 22:15 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 10 h 35 mins
10 h 35 mins
include transfer 7 h 15 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
A4-218
far distance train
306М
11:15 a/p Strigino 22:03 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 10 h 48 mins
10 h 48 mins
include transfer 5 h 2 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
705Н
plane
SU-1112
15:50 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 02:45, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 37 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
SU-1221
plane
U6-111
11:40 a/p Strigino 22:35 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
include transfer 7 h 35 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1227
plane
S7-2079
15:20 a/p Strigino 02:20, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h
11 h
include transfer 7 h 15 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
713Й
plane
U6-111
11:06 st. Nizhniy Novgorod-Strigino 22:15 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 9 mins
11 h 9 mins
include transfer 5 h 19 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
703Н
plane
U6-111
10:59 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:15 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 16 mins
11 h 16 mins
include transfer 5 h 8 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
S7-2073
04:40 a/p Strigino 16:00 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
include transfer 7 h 40 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
731Г
plane
DP-159
13:11 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 24 mins
11 h 24 mins
include transfer 4 h 44 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
733Г
plane
SU-1108
17:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
S7-2073
04:35 a/p Strigino 16:00 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
include transfer 7 h 45 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
701Н
plane
N4-161
07:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 19:00 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 26 mins
11 h 26 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
713Й
plane
U6-111
11:06 st. Nizhniy Novgorod-Strigino 22:35 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 29 mins
11 h 29 mins
include transfer 5 h 39 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
703Н
plane
U6-111
10:59 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:35 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 36 mins
11 h 36 mins
include transfer 5 h 28 mins
~ 5 300 руб
bus
plane
UT-523
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 18:25 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
plane
S7-1098
plane
SU-1284
21:15 a/p Strigino 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
include transfer 8 h 10 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
A4-218
far distance train
360Ч
11:15 a/p Strigino 23:01 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 11 h 46 mins
11 h 46 mins
include transfer 5 h 45 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
S7-1096
plane
SU-1112
14:55 a/p Strigino 02:45, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
include transfer 8 h 15 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
731Г
plane
SU-1274
13:11 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 01:05, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 54 mins
11 h 54 mins
include transfer 4 h 54 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
729Г
plane
S7-2077
09:29 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 21:25 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 56 mins
11 h 56 mins
include transfer 5 h 12 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
731Г
plane
UT-507
13:11 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 11 h 59 mins
11 h 59 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 5 300 руб
bus
plane
S7-2075
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 18:45 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
705Н
plane
UT-535
15:50 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:55, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
include transfer 6 h 2 mins
~ 5 300 руб
bus
plane
N4-161
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 19:00 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
701Н
plane
SU-1106
07:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 19:50 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 12 h 16 mins
12 h 16 mins
include transfer 5 h 55 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
SU-1225
plane
YC-579
20:30 a/p Strigino 08:50, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
include transfer 9 h 10 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
727Г
plane
N4-161
06:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 19:00 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 31 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
41Г
plane
SU-1108
16:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
include transfer 5 h 2 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
709Н
plane
YC-579
20:11 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 08:50, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 12 h 39 mins
12 h 39 mins
include transfer 6 h 56 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
SU-1229
plane
S7-2077
08:45 a/p Strigino 21:25 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
include transfer 8 h 55 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
729Г
plane
U6-111
09:29 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:15 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 12 h 46 mins
12 h 46 mins
include transfer 6 h 17 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
709Н
plane
SU-1284
20:11 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 12 h 49 mins
12 h 49 mins
include transfer 6 h 41 mins
~ 5 300 руб
bus
plane
SU-1106
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 19:50 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
729Г
plane
U6-111
09:29 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:35 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 13 h 6 mins
13 h 6 mins
include transfer 6 h 37 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
731Г
plane
S7-2079
13:11 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 02:20, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 13 h 9 mins
13 h 9 mins
include transfer 6 h 19 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
S7-1098
plane
SU-1272
21:15 a/p Strigino 10:25, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
include transfer 9 h 35 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
91И
plane
UT-575
23:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 13 h 35 mins
13 h 35 mins
include transfer 4 h 58 mins
~ 5 300 руб
bus
plane
SU-1112
13:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 02:45, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
109М
plane
UT-575
23:15 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h 28 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
35Г
plane
SU-1102
23:32 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:20, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 13 h 48 mins
13 h 48 mins
include transfer 4 h 27 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
130Г
plane
YC-579
18:58 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 08:50, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 13 h 52 mins
13 h 52 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
59Г
plane
YC-579
18:58 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 08:50, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 13 h 52 mins
13 h 52 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
91И
plane
SU-1102
23:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:20, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
include transfer 5 h 3 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
130Г
plane
SU-1284
18:58 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 14 h 2 mins
14 h 2 mins
include transfer 6 h 25 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
59Г
plane
SU-1284
18:58 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 14 h 2 mins
14 h 2 mins
include transfer 6 h 25 mins
~ 5 300 руб
bus
plane
DP-159
10:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
109М
plane
SU-1102
23:15 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:20, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
include transfer 5 h 33 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
S7-2075
04:35 a/p Strigino 18:45 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
include transfer 10 h 30 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
A4-218
bus
11:15 a/p Strigino 01:45, (+1 day) st. TC O'KEJ
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
include transfer 9 h 10 mins
~ 5 800 руб
bus
plane
SU-1274
10:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 01:05, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 4 800 руб
bus
plane
S7-2077
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 21:25 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
plane
UT-507
10:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
plane
UT-535
13:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 03:55, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 14 h 55 mins
14 h 55 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
146У
plane
SU-1108
13:55 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 15 h 5 mins
15 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 49 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
SU-1106
04:35 a/p Strigino 19:50 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
include transfer 11 h 40 mins
~ 6 000 руб
bus
plane
U6-111
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 22:15 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
include transfer 7 h 20 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
plane
S7-2079
10:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 02:20, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
include transfer 6 h 25 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
plane
U6-111
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 22:35 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
include transfer 7 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
35Г
plane
S7-2073
23:32 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 16:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 16 h 28 mins
16 h 28 mins
include transfer 7 h 7 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
91И
plane
S7-2073
23:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 16:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
include transfer 7 h 43 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
A4-254
bus
06:15 a/p Strigino 01:45, (+1 day) st. TC O'KEJ
in way 19 h 30 mins
19 h 30 mins
include transfer 14 h 10 mins
~ 5 800 руб
far distance train
87Г
plane
A4-314
19:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 15:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 19 h 53 mins
19 h 53 mins
include transfer 2 h 45 mins
~ 4 900 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
SU-1274
04:35 a/p Strigino 01:05, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
include transfer 16 h 40 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
A4-254
far distance train
109В
06:15 a/p Strigino 03:57, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 21 h 42 mins
21 h 42 mins
include transfer 14 h 48 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
plane
SU-1108
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 22 h 15 mins
22 h 15 mins
include transfer 13 h 55 mins
~ 4 800 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
UT-535
04:35 a/p Strigino 03:55, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 23 h 20 mins
23 h 20 mins
include transfer 20 h
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
757Н
far distance train
104В
04:55 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:13, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 18 mins
1 day 18 mins
include transfer 1 h 44 mins
~ 4 300 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
SU-1108
04:35 a/p Strigino 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 25 mins
1 day 25 mins
include transfer 20 h 50 mins
~ 6 000 руб
bus
plane
YC-579
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 08:50, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 2 h 5 mins
1 day 2 h 5 mins
include transfer 18 h 10 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
plane
SU-1284
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 2 h 15 mins
1 day 2 h 15 mins
include transfer 17 h 55 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
31Г
far distance train
104В
02:45 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:13, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 2 h 28 mins
1 day 2 h 28 mins
include transfer 1 h 4 mins
~ 4 300 руб
bus
plane
DP-155
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 10:10, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 3 h 25 mins
1 day 3 h 25 mins
include transfer 19 h 15 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
plane
SU-1272
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 10:25, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 3 h 40 mins
1 day 3 h 40 mins
include transfer 19 h 20 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
plane
S7-2071
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 10:35, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 3 h 50 mins
1 day 3 h 50 mins
include transfer 19 h 25 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
bus
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 10:40, (+1 day) st. TC O'KEJ
in way 1 day 3 h 55 mins
1 day 3 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
3 300 руб
far distance train
727Г
bus
06:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 10:40, (+1 day) st. TC O'KEJ
in way 1 day 4 h 15 mins
1 day 4 h 15 mins
include transfer 5 h 36 mins
~ 3 800 руб
bus
plane
A4-302
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 11:05, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 4 h 20 mins
1 day 4 h 20 mins
include transfer 20 h 20 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
plane
N4-361
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 11:15, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 4 h 30 mins
1 day 4 h 30 mins
include transfer 20 h 25 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
plane
U6-109
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 11:40, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 4 h 55 mins
1 day 4 h 55 mins
include transfer 20 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
plane
S7-2081
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 12:20, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 5 h 35 mins
1 day 5 h 35 mins
include transfer 21 h 10 mins
~ 4 800 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
DP-155
04:35 a/p Strigino 10:10, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 5 h 35 mins
1 day 5 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 day 2 h 10 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
S7-2071
04:35 a/p Strigino 10:35, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 6 h
1 day 6 h
include transfer 1 day 2 h 20 mins
~ 6 000 руб
bus
plane
UT-575
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 13:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 6 h 15 mins
1 day 6 h 15 mins
include transfer 22 h 5 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
31Г
far distance train
30С
02:45 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 09:06, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 6 h 21 mins
1 day 6 h 21 mins
include transfer 4 h 42 mins
~ 4 300 руб
bus
plane
SU-1102
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 13:20, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 6 h 35 mins
1 day 6 h 35 mins
include transfer 22 h 10 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
87Г
bus
19:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 01:45, (+2 days) st. TC O'KEJ
in way 1 day 6 h 38 mins
1 day 6 h 38 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
31Г
plane
DP-155
02:45 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 10:10, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 7 h 25 mins
1 day 7 h 25 mins
include transfer 22 h 17 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
31Г
plane
SU-1272
02:45 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 10:25, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 7 h 40 mins
1 day 7 h 40 mins
include transfer 22 h 22 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
11Е
bus
02:58 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 10:40, (+1 day) st. TC O'KEJ
in way 1 day 7 h 42 mins
1 day 7 h 42 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
31Г
plane
S7-2071
02:45 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 10:35, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 7 h 50 mins
1 day 7 h 50 mins
include transfer 22 h 27 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
31Г
bus
02:45 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 10:40, (+1 day) st. TC O'KEJ
in way 1 day 7 h 55 mins
1 day 7 h 55 mins
include transfer 6 h 17 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
87Г
far distance train
35А
19:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:13, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 8 h 6 mins
1 day 8 h 6 mins
include transfer 2 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
87Г
far distance train
35А
19:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:13, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 8 h 6 mins
1 day 8 h 6 mins
include transfer 2 h 29 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
31Г
plane
A4-302
02:45 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 11:05, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 8 h 20 mins
1 day 8 h 20 mins
include transfer 23 h 22 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
31Г
plane
N4-361
02:45 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 11:15, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 8 h 30 mins
1 day 8 h 30 mins
include transfer 23 h 27 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
31Г
plane
U6-109
02:45 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 11:40, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 8 h 55 mins
1 day 8 h 55 mins
include transfer 23 h 47 mins
~ 5 300 руб
bus
plane
S7-2073
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 16:00, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 9 h 15 mins
1 day 9 h 15 mins
include transfer 1 day 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
31Г
plane
S7-2081
02:45 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 12:20, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 9 h 35 mins
1 day 9 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 day 12 mins
~ 5 300 руб
bus
plane
SU-1104
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 16:35, (+1 day) a/p Pashkovskaya
in way 1 day 9 h 50 mins
1 day 9 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
87Г
far distance train
83М
19:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:03, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 9 h 56 mins
1 day 9 h 56 mins
include transfer 2 h 35 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
87Г
far distance train
104В
19:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:13, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 10 h 6 mins
1 day 10 h 6 mins
include transfer 7 h 19 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
87Г
far distance train
104В
19:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:13, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 10 h 6 mins
1 day 10 h 6 mins
include transfer 8 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
87Г
far distance train
30С
19:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 09:06, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 13 h 59 mins
1 day 13 h 59 mins
include transfer 10 h 58 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
87Г
far distance train
30С
19:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 09:06, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 13 h 59 mins
1 day 13 h 59 mins
include transfer 12 h 49 mins
~ 4 200 руб
bus
far distance train
306М
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 22:03, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 15 h 18 mins
1 day 15 h 18 mins
include transfer 7 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
far distance train
731Г
far distance train
83М
13:11 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:03, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 15 h 52 mins
1 day 15 h 52 mins
include transfer 2 h 6 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
713Й
far distance train
109В
11:06 st. Nizhniy Novgorod-Strigino 03:57, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 16 h 51 mins
1 day 16 h 51 mins
include transfer 2 h 6 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
309С
far distance train
312Й
04:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 21:18, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 17 h 11 mins
1 day 17 h 11 mins
include transfer 51 mins
~ 4 500 руб
far distance train
87Г
far distance train
113А
19:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:57, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 18 h 50 mins
1 day 18 h 50 mins
include transfer 7 h 4 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
31Г
far distance train
306М
02:45 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:03, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 19 h 18 mins
1 day 19 h 18 mins
include transfer 10 h 7 mins
~ 4 500 руб
far distance train
37Н
far distance train
109В
07:56 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:57, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 20 h 1 mins
1 day 20 h 1 mins
include transfer 2 h 39 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
61Щ
far distance train
109В
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:57, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 20 h 57 mins
1 day 20 h 57 mins
include transfer 2 h 54 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
61М
far distance train
109В
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:57, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 20 h 57 mins
1 day 20 h 57 mins
include transfer 2 h 54 mins
~ 4 600 руб
bus
far distance train
109В
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 03:57, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 21 h 12 mins
1 day 21 h 12 mins
include transfer 4 h 7 mins
~ 4 100 руб
far distance train
309С
bus
04:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 01:45, (+2 days) st. TC O'KEJ
in way 1 day 21 h 38 mins
1 day 21 h 38 mins
include transfer 8 h 16 mins
~ 5 400 руб
bus
far distance train
83М
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 05:03, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 22 h 18 mins
1 day 22 h 18 mins
include transfer 6 h 57 mins
~ 4 100 руб
bus
far distance train
104В
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 05:13, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 22 h 28 mins
1 day 22 h 28 mins
include transfer 22 h 2 mins
~ 3 800 руб
bus
far distance train
30С
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 09:06, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 2 days 2 h 21 mins
2 days 2 h 21 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 40 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
87Г
far distance train
306М
19:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:03, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 2 days 2 h 56 mins
2 days 2 h 56 mins
include transfer 18 h 40 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
far distance train
113А
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 13:57, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 2 days 7 h 12 mins
2 days 7 h 12 mins
include transfer 15 h 47 mins
~ 4 100 руб
far distance train
87Г
far distance train
109В
19:07 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:57, (+3 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 2 days 8 h 50 mins
2 days 8 h 50 mins
include transfer 23 h 23 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
31Г
far distance train
113А
02:45 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:57, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 2 days 11 h 12 mins
2 days 11 h 12 mins
include transfer 18 h 49 mins
~ 4 600 руб
Direct 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
1 day 6 h 34 mins
1 change 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
10 h 48 mins
10 h 55 mins
11 h 40 mins