Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Nizhniy novgorod → Belgorod / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Nizhniy novgorod → Belgorod

To order tickets for the train Nizhniy novgorod - Belgorod or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва. Of Nizhniy novgorod Belgorod daily runs 1 flight. Bus schedule of Nizhniy novgorod Belgorod is currently the system does not. At the direction of Nizhniy novgorod - Belgorod Airlines flying: NordStar. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 50 mins. The distance Nizhniy novgorod - Belgorod in a straight line is about 804 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nizhniy novgorod - Belgorod on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Boeing 737, NordStar
16:40 a/p Strigino 18:30 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 000 руб
thursday till 17 Oct
far distance train
703Н
bus
10:50 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 01:00, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h
~ 2 800 руб
far distance train
733Г
far distance train
071В
17:55 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 08:15, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
include transfer 50 mins
~ 3 300 руб
far distance train
001М
far distance train
743В
07:48 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:55 trm. Belgorod
in way 15 h 7 mins
15 h 7 mins
include transfer 1 h 47 mins
~ 3 300 руб
far distance train
005Щ
far distance train
743В
07:02 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:55 trm. Belgorod
in way 15 h 53 mins
15 h 53 mins
include transfer 2 h 2 mins
~ 3 300 руб
bus
far distance train
745В
21:40 Nizhniy novgorod 13:50, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
include transfer 5 h 7 mins
~ 2 710 руб
far distance train
031Г
far distance train
741А
03:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 19:16 trm. Belgorod
in way 16 h 11 mins
16 h 11 mins
include transfer 2 h 7 mins
~ 3 300 руб
far distance train
731Г
bus
13:36 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 06:30, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 16 h 54 mins
16 h 54 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
far distance train
063Б
far distance train
081А
18:18 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 11:30, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 17 h 12 mins
17 h 12 mins
include transfer 2 h 27 mins
~ 3 300 руб
bus
far distance train
081А
15:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod 11:30, (+2 days) trm. Belgorod
in way 20 h
20 h
include transfer 5 h 12 mins
bus
far distance train
741А
22:30 Nizhniy novgorod 19:16, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 20 h 46 mins
20 h 46 mins
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
bus
far distance train
071В
09:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod 08:15, (+2 days) trm. Belgorod
in way 22 h 45 mins
22 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
far distance train
031Г
far distance train
073Я
03:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 02:03, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 22 h 58 mins
22 h 58 mins
include transfer 5 h 17 mins
~ 3 300 руб
bus
bus
11:00, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod 10:10, (+2 days) Belgorod
in way 23 h 10 mins
23 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
bus
far distance train
119А
21:30 Nizhniy novgorod 20:54, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 23 h 24 mins
23 h 24 mins
include transfer 5 h 42 mins
bus
bus
08:00, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod 08:00, (+2 days) Belgorod
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 6 h
bus
far distance train
287Я
12:00, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod 12:14, (+2 days) trm. Belgorod
in way 1 day 14 mins
1 day 14 mins
include transfer 6 h 41 mins
Direct 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
1 change 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
14 h 20 mins
16 h 10 mins
23 h 10 mins
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2710 руб до 3300 руб
2710 руб 3300 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 50 mins до 1 day 14 mins
1 h 50 mins 1 day 14 mins
Departure
от 03:05 до 15:30
03:05 15:30
Arrival
от 18:30 до 12:14
18:30 12:14
Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Boeing 737, NordStar
16:40 a/p Strigino 18:30 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 000 руб
thursday till 17 Oct
Distance Nizhniy novgorod - Belgorod as the crow flies = 804 km (по ж/д = 1145 km ) (по дорогам = 1112 km )