Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Nizhniy novgorod → Cheboksary / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Nizhniy novgorod → Cheboksary

To order tickets for the train Nizhniy novgorod - Cheboksary or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Арзамас. Of Nizhniy novgorod Cheboksary daily runs 20 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 56 mins. The distance Nizhniy novgorod - Cheboksary in a straight line is about 203 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nizhniy novgorod - Cheboksary on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Cheboksary
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
IVECO, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
03:20 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород (410-й км т...
07:00 Cheboksary
Чебоксары (653-й км трассы ...
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 460 руб
tuesday
Cамый надежный
far distance train
309С
far distance train
142Г
03:53 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
13:28 trm. Cheboksary
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 h 15 mins
~ 1 970 руб
Cамый удобный
Неман, Милани ООО
14:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
18:25 Cheboksary
остановка Лапсары и угол Ву...
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 460 руб
thursday
Direct 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
1 change 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
через
укажите другой город
Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Cheboksary
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
IVECO, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
03:20 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород (410-й км т...
07:00 Cheboksary
Чебоксары (653-й км трассы ...
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 460 руб
tuesday
Cамый удобный
Неман, Милани ООО
14:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
18:25 Cheboksary
остановка Лапсары и угол Ву...
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 460 руб
thursday
Distance Nizhniy novgorod - Cheboksary as the crow flies = 203 km (по ж/д = 478 km )