Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Nizhniy novgorod → Lipetsk

To order tickets for the train Nizhniy novgorod - Lipetsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Москва. Из Nizhniy novgorod в Moscow курсирует 17 trains, 17 flights and 48 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 11 h 31 mins. На направлении Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow 17 airlines flying: S7 Airlines and Aeroflot. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 10 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow составляет не менее 1300 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Nizhniy novgorod в Moscow составляет 6 h 46 mins. Из Moscow в Lipetsk курсирует 15 trains, 4 flight and 31 bus. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 10 h 38 mins. На направлении Moscow - Lipetsk 4 airlines flying: S7 Airlines. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h. Средняя цена жд билета Moscow - Lipetsk составляет не менее 620 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Moscow в Lipetsk составляет 8 h 32 mins. Расстояние Nizhniy novgorod - Lipetsk по прямой составляет 504 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nizhniy novgorod - Lipetsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Lipetsk
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient
plane
S7-1094
plane
S7-1205
09:50 a/p Strigino 17:10 a/p Lipeck
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
plane
S7-1094
bus
09:50 a/p Strigino 18:46 Lipetsk
in way 8 h 56 mins
8 h 56 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 2 900 руб
plane
SU-1229
plane
S7-1205
08:10 a/p Strigino 17:10 a/p Lipeck
in way 9 h
9 h
include transfer 6 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
plane
SU-1229
bus
08:10 a/p Strigino 17:46 Lipetsk
in way 9 h 36 mins
9 h 36 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 2 900 руб
plane
S7-1096
bus
14:55 a/p Strigino 00:46, (+1 day) Lipetsk
in way 9 h 51 mins
9 h 51 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
~ 2 900 руб
plane
SU-1221
bus
11:55 a/p Strigino 21:46 Lipetsk
in way 9 h 51 mins
9 h 51 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 2 900 руб
plane
SU-1341
plane
S7-1203
22:30 a/p Strigino 08:40, (+1 day) a/p Lipeck
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
include transfer 7 h 55 mins
~ 3 900 руб
plane
SU-1221
bus
11:55 a/p Strigino 22:16 Lipetsk
in way 10 h 21 mins
10 h 21 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 2 900 руб
plane
S7-1094
bus
09:50 a/p Strigino 20:16 Lipetsk
in way 10 h 26 mins
10 h 26 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
plane
S7-1096
bus
14:55 a/p Strigino 01:46, (+1 day) Lipetsk
in way 10 h 51 mins
10 h 51 mins
include transfer 5 h 55 mins
~ 2 900 руб
plane
SU-1225
plane
S7-1203
20:35 a/p Strigino 08:40, (+1 day) a/p Lipeck
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
include transfer 9 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
plane
S7-1100
plane
S7-1205
05:00 a/p Strigino 17:10 a/p Lipeck
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 10 h
~ 3 900 руб
plane
S7-1100
bus
05:00 a/p Strigino 17:15 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 3 100 руб
plane
SU-1223
plane
S7-1205
04:55 a/p Strigino 17:10 a/p Lipeck
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
include transfer 9 h 55 mins
~ 3 900 руб
plane
SU-1221
bus
11:55 a/p Strigino 00:20, (+1 day) Lipetsk
in way 12 h 25 mins
12 h 25 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
757Н
bus
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 17:46 Lipetsk
in way 12 h 41 mins
12 h 41 mins
include transfer 4 h 57 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
727Г
bus
07:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 20:16 Lipetsk
in way 12 h 41 mins
12 h 41 mins
include transfer 5 h 4 mins
~ 2 200 руб
plane
SU-1227
far distance train
049А
18:40 a/p Strigino 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 12 h 53 mins
12 h 53 mins
include transfer 2 h 11 mins
~ 3 500 руб
plane
S7-1094
bus
09:50 a/p Strigino 22:45 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
plane
S7-1100
bus
05:00 a/p Strigino 18:00 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 13 h
13 h
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
plane
SU-1223
bus
04:55 a/p Strigino 18:00 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
far distance train
705Н
bus
16:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h 32 mins
~ 2 100 руб
far distance train
757Н
bus
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 18:46 Lipetsk
in way 13 h 41 mins
13 h 41 mins
include transfer 5 h 57 mins
~ 2 200 руб
plane
S7-1100
bus
05:00 a/p Strigino 18:45 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
plane
SU-1223
bus
04:55 a/p Strigino 18:45 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
far distance train
705Н
bus
16:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 06:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 14 h
14 h
include transfer 2 h 27 mins
~ 2 400 руб
plane
S7-1100
bus
05:00 a/p Strigino 19:00 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 14 h
14 h
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
plane
SU-1223
bus
04:55 a/p Strigino 19:00 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
far distance train
727Г
bus
07:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 21:46 Lipetsk
in way 14 h 11 mins
14 h 11 mins
include transfer 6 h 34 mins
~ 2 200 руб
plane
SU-1229
bus
08:10 a/p Strigino 22:45 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
far distance train
705Н
far distance train
061Ч
16:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 06:39, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 14 h 39 mins
14 h 39 mins
include transfer 1 h 54 mins
~ 2 700 руб
plane
SU-1341
far distance train
135А
22:30 a/p Strigino 13:19, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 14 h 49 mins
14 h 49 mins
include transfer 4 h 17 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
029Н
bus
07:54 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:46 Lipetsk
in way 14 h 52 mins
14 h 52 mins
include transfer 4 h 47 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
705Н
bus
16:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 15 h
15 h
include transfer 2 h 57 mins
~ 1 900 руб
far distance train
041Г
far distance train
049А
16:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 15 h 8 mins
15 h 8 mins
include transfer 33 mins
~ 2 800 руб
far distance train
084Е
bus
03:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 18:46 Lipetsk
in way 15 h 12 mins
15 h 12 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
011Е
bus
03:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 18:46 Lipetsk
in way 15 h 12 mins
15 h 12 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
001М
bus
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:16 Lipetsk
in way 15 h 16 mins
15 h 16 mins
include transfer 4 h 32 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
001Щ
bus
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:16 Lipetsk
in way 15 h 16 mins
15 h 16 mins
include transfer 4 h 32 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
041Г
bus
16:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 08:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
include transfer 2 h 22 mins
~ 1 900 руб
plane
S7-1096
far distance train
061Ч
14:55 a/p Strigino 06:39, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 15 h 44 mins
15 h 44 mins
include transfer 5 h 37 mins
~ 3 400 руб
far distance train
001М
bus
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:46 Lipetsk
in way 15 h 46 mins
15 h 46 mins
include transfer 5 h 2 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
001Щ
bus
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:46 Lipetsk
in way 15 h 46 mins
15 h 46 mins
include transfer 5 h 2 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
029Н
bus
07:54 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 23:46 Lipetsk
in way 15 h 52 mins
15 h 52 mins
include transfer 5 h 47 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
15:30 Nizhniy novgorod 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 16 h 3 mins
16 h 3 mins
include transfer 2 h 38 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
15:30 Nizhniy novgorod 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 16 h 3 mins
16 h 3 mins
include transfer 2 h 38 mins
~ 2 200 руб
plane
S7-1098
far distance train
135А
21:15 a/p Strigino 13:19, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 16 h 4 mins
16 h 4 mins
include transfer 5 h 37 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
029Н
bus
07:54 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 23:59 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
include transfer 2 h 47 mins
~ 2 100 руб
plane
SU-1341
far distance train
089А
22:30 a/p Strigino 14:54, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 16 h 24 mins
16 h 24 mins
include transfer 5 h 8 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
084Е
bus
03:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 20:00 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 16 h 26 mins
16 h 26 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
far distance train
011Е
bus
03:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 20:00 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 16 h 26 mins
16 h 26 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
plane
S7-1096
far distance train
049А
14:55 a/p Strigino 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 16 h 38 mins
16 h 38 mins
include transfer 6 h 6 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
084Е
bus
03:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 20:16 Lipetsk
in way 16 h 42 mins
16 h 42 mins
include transfer 6 h
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
011Е
bus
03:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 20:16 Lipetsk
in way 16 h 42 mins
16 h 42 mins
include transfer 6 h
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
001М
bus
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 23:46 Lipetsk
in way 16 h 46 mins
16 h 46 mins
include transfer 6 h 2 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
001Щ
bus
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 23:46 Lipetsk
in way 16 h 46 mins
16 h 46 mins
include transfer 6 h 2 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
001М
bus
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 23:59 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 16 h 59 mins
16 h 59 mins
include transfer 3 h 2 mins
~ 2 100 руб
far distance train
001Щ
bus
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 23:59 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 16 h 59 mins
16 h 59 mins
include transfer 3 h 2 mins
~ 2 100 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
14:30 Nizhniy novgorod 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 17 h 3 mins
17 h 3 mins
include transfer 3 h 38 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
001М
bus
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 00:20, (+1 day) Lipetsk
in way 17 h 20 mins
17 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 32 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
001Щ
bus
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 00:20, (+1 day) Lipetsk
in way 17 h 20 mins
17 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 32 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
084Е
bus
03:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 21:00 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 17 h 26 mins
17 h 26 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
011Е
bus
03:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 21:00 bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 17 h 26 mins
17 h 26 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
146У
far distance train
049А
13:55 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 17 h 38 mins
17 h 38 mins
include transfer 20 mins
~ 2 800 руб
bus
far distance train
061Ч
13:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 06:39, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 17 h 39 mins
17 h 39 mins
include transfer 2 h 42 mins
~ 2 100 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
13:30 Nizhniy novgorod 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 18 h 3 mins
18 h 3 mins
include transfer 4 h 38 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
13:30 Nizhniy novgorod 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 18 h 3 mins
18 h 3 mins
include transfer 4 h 38 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
146У
bus
13:55 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 08:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 18 h 5 mins
18 h 5 mins
include transfer 1 h 54 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
029Н
bus
07:54 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 02:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 18 h 6 mins
18 h 6 mins
include transfer 2 h 47 mins
~ 2 400 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
13:00 Nizhniy novgorod 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 18 h 33 mins
18 h 33 mins
include transfer 3 h 11 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
001М
bus
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 02:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 3 h 2 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
001Щ
bus
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 02:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 3 h 2 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
063Б
far distance train
135А
18:18 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:19, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 19 h 1 mins
19 h 1 mins
include transfer 2 h 46 mins
~ 2 900 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
12:00 Nizhniy novgorod 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 19 h 33 mins
19 h 33 mins
include transfer 4 h 11 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
12:00 Nizhniy novgorod 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 19 h 33 mins
19 h 33 mins
include transfer 3 h 11 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
12:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 19 h 33 mins
19 h 33 mins
include transfer 4 h 11 mins
~ 2 200 руб
plane
SU-1221
far distance train
049А
11:55 a/p Strigino 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 19 h 38 mins
19 h 38 mins
include transfer 8 h 56 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
061Ч
10:30 Nizhniy novgorod 06:39, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 20 h 9 mins
20 h 9 mins
include transfer 5 h 12 mins
~ 2 100 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
11:00 Nizhniy novgorod 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 20 h 33 mins
20 h 33 mins
include transfer 4 h 11 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
10:30 Nizhniy novgorod 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 21 h 3 mins
21 h 3 mins
include transfer 5 h 41 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
10:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 21 h 3 mins
21 h 3 mins
include transfer 5 h 41 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
10:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 21 h 3 mins
21 h 3 mins
include transfer 4 h 41 mins
~ 2 300 руб
bus
far distance train
061Ч
09:30 Nizhniy novgorod 06:39, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 21 h 9 mins
21 h 9 mins
include transfer 5 h 12 mins
~ 2 100 руб
plane
SU-1227
bus
18:40 a/p Strigino 16:00, (+1 day) Lipetsk
in way 21 h 20 mins
21 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 2 900 руб
bus
far distance train
061Ч
09:00 Nizhniy novgorod 06:39, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 21 h 39 mins
21 h 39 mins
include transfer 6 h 42 mins
~ 2 100 руб
plane
S7-1094
far distance train
049А
09:50 a/p Strigino 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 21 h 43 mins
21 h 43 mins
include transfer 11 h 11 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
09:30 Nizhniy novgorod 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 22 h 3 mins
22 h 3 mins
include transfer 5 h 41 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
far distance train
049А
09:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 22 h 33 mins
22 h 33 mins
include transfer 7 h 11 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
far distance train
061Ч
08:00 Nizhniy novgorod 06:39, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 22 h 39 mins
22 h 39 mins
include transfer 6 h 42 mins
~ 2 100 руб
plane
SU-1229
far distance train
049А
08:10 a/p Strigino 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 23 h 23 mins
23 h 23 mins
include transfer 12 h 46 mins
~ 3 500 руб
plane
SU-1341
bus
22:30 a/p Strigino 22:30, (+1 day) Lipetsk
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 2 900 руб
plane
S7-1100
far distance train
049А
05:00 a/p Strigino 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 1 day 2 h 33 mins
1 day 2 h 33 mins
include transfer 16 h 1 mins
~ 3 500 руб
plane
SU-1223
far distance train
049А
04:55 a/p Strigino 07:33, (+1 day) trm. Lipetsk
in way 1 day 2 h 38 mins
1 day 2 h 38 mins
include transfer 15 h 56 mins
~ 3 500 руб
plane
S7-1098
bus
21:15 a/p Strigino 08:00, (+2 days) bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 1 day 10 h 45 mins
1 day 10 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 20 mins
~ 3 100 руб
plane
SU-1225
far distance train
049А
20:35 a/p Strigino 07:33, (+2 days) trm. Lipetsk
in way 1 day 10 h 58 mins
1 day 10 h 58 mins
include transfer 1 day 21 mins
~ 3 500 руб
plane
SU-1225
bus
20:35 a/p Strigino 08:00, (+2 days) bus.term. Lipetsk
in way 1 day 11 h 25 mins
1 day 11 h 25 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 55 mins
~ 3 100 руб
planeplane 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Lipetsk
9 h
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Lipetsk
planebus 8 h 56 mins
flight до Domodedovo
far distance trainbus 12 h 41 mins
train до Moscow
planefar distance train 12 h 53 mins
flight до Sheremetyevo
far distance trainfar distance train 14 h 39 mins
train до Moscow
busfar distance train 16 h 3 mins
car до Moscow
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1900 руб до 3900 руб
1900 руб 3900 руб
Time in way
от 7 h 20 mins до 1 day 11 h 25 mins
7 h 20 mins 1 day 11 h 25 mins
Departure
от 03:34 до 22:30
03:34 22:30
Arrival
от 17:10 до 08:00
17:10 08:00
Distance Nizhniy novgorod - Lipetsk as the crow flies = 504 km (по ж/д = 949 km )