Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Nizhniy novgorod → Stavropol / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Nizhniy novgorod → Stavropol

To order tickets for the train Nizhniy novgorod - Stavropol or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва. Of Nizhniy novgorod Moscow daily runs 30 trains and 47 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 31 mins. The average price of the train ticket Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow is at least 1300 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Nizhniy novgorod Moscow of 6 h 51 mins. Of Moscow Stavropol daily runs 1 a train and 21 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 18 h 57 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Stavropol is at least 2100 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Stavropol of 1 day 8 h 43 mins. The distance Nizhniy novgorod - Stavropol in a straight line is about 1263 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nizhniy novgorod - Stavropol on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Stavropol
Time in way Ticket price
bus
bus
06:30 Nizhniy novgorod 01:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 18 h 55 mins
18 h 55 mins
include transfer 2 h 27 mins
~ 3 710 руб
far distance train
757Н
bus
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 01:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 20 h 20 mins
20 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 57 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
701Н
bus
06:38 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:24, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 20 h 46 mins
20 h 46 mins
include transfer 4 h 39 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
701Н
bus
06:38 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 20 h 47 mins
20 h 47 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 4 300 руб
bus
bus
06:30 Nizhniy novgorod 03:24, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 20 h 54 mins
20 h 54 mins
include transfer 4 h 26 mins
~ 3 710 руб
bus
bus
06:30 Nizhniy novgorod 03:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 20 h 55 mins
20 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 27 mins
~ 3 710 руб
far distance train
701Н
bus
06:38 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 04:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 21 h 47 mins
21 h 47 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 4 300 руб
bus
bus
06:30 Nizhniy novgorod 04:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 21 h 55 mins
21 h 55 mins
include transfer 5 h 27 mins
~ 3 710 руб
The optimal (price / time in way)
bus
bus
06:30 Nizhniy novgorod 04:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 21 h 55 mins
21 h 55 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
far distance train
109М
bus
03:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 01:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 22 h
22 h
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
757Н
bus
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:24, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 22 h 19 mins
22 h 19 mins
include transfer 5 h 56 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
031Г
bus
03:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 01:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 22 h 20 mins
22 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 17 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
757Н
bus
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 22 h 20 mins
22 h 20 mins
include transfer 5 h 57 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
757Н
bus
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 04:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 23 h 20 mins
23 h 20 mins
include transfer 6 h 57 mins
~ 4 300 руб
bus
bus
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod 03:24, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 23 h 24 mins
23 h 24 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
bus
bus
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod 03:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 23 h 25 mins
23 h 25 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
far distance train
109М
bus
03:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:24, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 23 h 59 mins
23 h 59 mins
include transfer 4 h 29 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
109М
bus
03:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
031Г
bus
03:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:24, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 19 mins
1 day 19 mins
include transfer 5 h 16 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
031Г
bus
03:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 03:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 20 mins
1 day 20 mins
include transfer 5 h 17 mins
~ 4 300 руб
bus
bus
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod 04:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 25 mins
1 day 25 mins
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
far distance train
109М
bus
03:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 04:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 1 h
1 day 1 h
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
031Г
bus
03:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 04:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 1 h 20 mins
1 day 1 h 20 mins
include transfer 6 h 17 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
701Н
bus
06:38 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 08:00, (+1 day) central bus station
in way 1 day 1 h 22 mins
1 day 1 h 22 mins
include transfer 1 h 40 mins
~ 4 200 руб
bus
bus
06:30 Nizhniy novgorod 08:00, (+1 day) st. privokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 1 day 1 h 30 mins
1 day 1 h 30 mins
include transfer 2 h 57 mins
~ 3 610 руб
far distance train
701Н
bus
06:38 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 09:00, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 2 h 22 mins
1 day 2 h 22 mins
include transfer 57 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
757Н
bus
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 08:00, (+1 day) central bus station
in way 1 day 2 h 55 mins
1 day 2 h 55 mins
include transfer 2 h 57 mins
~ 4 200 руб
bus
bus
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod 08:00, (+1 day) central bus station
in way 1 day 4 h
1 day 4 h
include transfer 2 h 15 mins
far distance train
109М
bus
03:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 08:00, (+1 day) central bus station
in way 1 day 4 h 35 mins
1 day 4 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
031Г
bus
03:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 08:00, (+1 day) central bus station
in way 1 day 4 h 55 mins
1 day 4 h 55 mins
include transfer 2 h 17 mins
~ 4 200 руб
bus
bus
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod 09:00, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 5 h
1 day 5 h
include transfer 1 h 32 mins
busbus 18 h 55 mins
car до Moscow
far distance trainbus 20 h 20 mins
train до Moscow
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3610 руб до 4300 руб
3610 руб 4300 руб
Time in way
от 18 h 55 mins до 1 day 5 h
18 h 55 mins 1 day 5 h
Departure
от 03:05 до 06:38
03:05 06:38
Arrival
от 01:25 до 09:00
01:25 09:00
Distance Nizhniy novgorod - Stavropol as the crow flies = 1263 km (по дорогам = 1632 km )