Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Minsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Minsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Minsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Minsk Moscow daily runs 12 trains, 32 flight and 36 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 17 mins. At the direction of Minsk - Moscow airlines flying: Belavia, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 mins. The average duration of a trip by train of Minsk Moscow of 9 h 23 mins. The distance Minsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 676 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Minsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Minsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
train, BCH
00:06 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 09:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 17 mins
9 h 17 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday
fast train «Yantarj», RZD
00:37 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 08:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 16 mins
8 h 16 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
fast train, RZD
03:20 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 11:44 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 24 mins
8 h 24 mins
~ 2 800 руб
mon, tue till 24 Mar
fast train, RZD
03:20 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 11:44 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 24 mins
8 h 24 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 24 Jan fri, sat till 13 Mar
fast train, RZD
04:35 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 15:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 48 mins
10 h 48 mins
~ 2 800 руб
22 Feb,
6, 9 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:40 a/p Minsk 07:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, Belavia 06:45 a/p Minsk 08:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
train, BCH
06:52 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 16:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 6 mins
10 h 6 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 24.03.2020
train, BCH
06:52 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 16:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 6 mins
10 h 6 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 24.03.2020
Embraer 195, Belavia 07:50 a/p Minsk 09:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Belavia 08:15 a/p Minsk 09:40 a/p Zhukovsky
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 19 Mar
Boeing 737, Belavia 08:45 a/p Minsk 10:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
32B, Aeroflot 11:25 a/p Minsk 12:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Boeing 737, Belavia
12:35 a/p Minsk 13:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 12:45 a/p Minsk 14:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Strizh», RZD
13:43 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 21:24 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
~ 2 800 руб
tue, sun till 17 Mar
train, BCH
14:36 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 00:43, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 7 mins
10 h 7 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 14:40 a/p Minsk 16:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except wed, sun till 24 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 14:40 a/p Minsk 16:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 4 700 руб
wed, sun till 25 Mar
bus, Визит-Тур
16:15 Minsk 08:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, wed
train, BCH
16:25 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 02:45, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 2 800 руб
thu till 19 Apr, далее
train, BCH
16:25 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 02:45, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 2 800 руб
fri till 19 Apr, далее
train, BCH
16:25 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 02:45, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 2 800 руб
21, 28 Jan,
4, 11, 18, 19, 25 Feb,
3, 4, 10, 17, 24, 31 Mar,
7, 14 Apr, далее
Boeing 737, Belavia 16:30 a/p Minsk 17:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 17:25 a/p Minsk 19:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 24 Jan fri, sun till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 17:25 a/p Minsk 19:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
mon, tue, wed, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, Belavia 17:45 a/p Minsk 19:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Belavia 18:05 a/p Minsk 19:30 a/p Zhukovsky
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 26.03 except 22 Mar, 23 Mar, 25 Mar
Embraer 195, Belavia 18:10 a/p Minsk 19:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
MAN, Визит-Тур
19:00 Central bus station 05:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
MAN, Альтонель
19:00 Central bus station 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
bus, Визит-Тур
19:00 Minsk 05:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс / Автотурлайн
19:45 Central bus station 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Belavia 19:45 a/p Minsk 21:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
train, BCH
20:36 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 06:28, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 52 mins
9 h 52 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:25 a/p Minsk 23:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
fast train, RZD
21:30 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 06:53, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 23 mins
9 h 23 mins
~ 2 800 руб
even till 19 Apr, далее примерно через день
train, BCH
21:30 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 06:53, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 23 mins
9 h 23 mins
~ 2 800 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее примерно через день
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:50 a/p Minsk 23:25 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday
train «Belarusj», BCH
22:10 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 08:13, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 3 mins
10 h 3 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Belavia 22:45 a/p Minsk 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
MAN, Альтонель
23:00 bus station Druzhnaya 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
mon, fri, sat
Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс / Автотурлайн
23:55 Central bus station 10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
fri, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Minsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:40 a/p Minsk 07:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, Belavia 06:45 a/p Minsk 08:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Embraer 195, Belavia 07:50 a/p Minsk 09:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Belavia 08:15 a/p Minsk 09:40 a/p Zhukovsky
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 19 Mar
Boeing 737, Belavia 08:45 a/p Minsk 10:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
32B, Aeroflot 11:25 a/p Minsk 12:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Boeing 737, Belavia
12:35 a/p Minsk 13:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 12:45 a/p Minsk 14:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 14:40 a/p Minsk 16:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 4 700 руб
wed, sun till 25 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 14:40 a/p Minsk 16:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday except wed, sun till 24 Mar
Boeing 737, Belavia 16:30 a/p Minsk 17:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 17:25 a/p Minsk 19:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 24 Jan fri, sun till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 17:25 a/p Minsk 19:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
mon, tue, wed, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, Belavia 17:45 a/p Minsk 19:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Belavia 18:05 a/p Minsk 19:30 a/p Zhukovsky
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 26.03 except 22 Mar, 23 Mar, 25 Mar
Embraer 195, Belavia 18:10 a/p Minsk 19:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Belavia 19:45 a/p Minsk 21:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:25 a/p Minsk 23:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:50 a/p Minsk 23:25 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Belavia 22:45 a/p Minsk 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4200 руб до 4700 руб
4200 руб 4700 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 20 mins до 1 h 55 mins
1 h 20 mins 1 h 55 mins
Departure
от 05:40 до 22:45
05:40 22:45
Arrival
от 07:20 до 00:05
07:20 00:05
Route Departure
from Minsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
train, BCH
00:06 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 09:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 17 mins
9 h 17 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday
fast train «Yantarj», RZD
00:37 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 08:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 16 mins
8 h 16 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
fast train, RZD
03:20 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 11:44 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 24 mins
8 h 24 mins
~ 2 800 руб
mon, tue till 24 Mar
fast train, RZD
03:20 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 11:44 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 24 mins
8 h 24 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 24 Jan fri, sat till 13 Mar
fast train, RZD
04:35 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 15:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 48 mins
10 h 48 mins
~ 2 800 руб
22 Feb,
6, 9 Mar
train, BCH
06:52 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 16:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 6 mins
10 h 6 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 24.03.2020
train, BCH
06:52 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 16:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 6 mins
10 h 6 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 24.03.2020
fast train «Strizh», RZD
13:43 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 21:24 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
~ 2 800 руб
tue, sun till 17 Mar
train, BCH
14:36 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 00:43, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 7 mins
10 h 7 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday
train, BCH
16:25 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 02:45, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 2 800 руб
thu till 19 Apr, далее
train, BCH
16:25 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 02:45, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 2 800 руб
fri till 19 Apr, далее
train, BCH
16:25 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 02:45, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 2 800 руб
21, 28 Jan,
4, 11, 18, 19, 25 Feb,
3, 4, 10, 17, 24, 31 Mar,
7, 14 Apr, далее
train, BCH
20:36 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 06:28, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 52 mins
9 h 52 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:30 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 06:53, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 23 mins
9 h 23 mins
~ 2 800 руб
even till 19 Apr, далее примерно через день
train, BCH
21:30 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 06:53, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 23 mins
9 h 23 mins
~ 2 800 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., далее примерно через день
train «Belarusj», BCH
22:10 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 08:13, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 3 mins
10 h 3 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 7 h 41 mins до 10 h 48 mins
7 h 41 mins 10 h 48 mins
Departure
от 00:06 до 22:10
00:06 22:10
Arrival
от 08:53 до 08:13
08:53 08:13
Route Departure
from Minsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Визит-Тур
16:15 Minsk 08:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, wed
MAN, Визит-Тур
19:00 Central bus station 05:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
MAN, Альтонель
19:00 Central bus station 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
bus, Визит-Тур
19:00 Minsk 05:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс / Автотурлайн
19:45 Central bus station 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
MAN, Альтонель
23:00 bus station Druzhnaya 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
mon, fri, sat
Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс / Автотурлайн
23:55 Central bus station 10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
fri, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1300 руб до 1800 руб
1300 руб 1800 руб
Time in way
от 10 h до 15 h 45 mins
10 h 15 h 45 mins
Departure
от 16:15 до 23:55
16:15 23:55
Arrival
от 05:10 до 10:00
05:10 10:00
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо
не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода

Distance Minsk - Moscow as the crow flies = 676 km (по ж/д = 748 km ) (по дорогам = 965 km )