Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Minsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Minsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Minsk в Moscow курсирует 12 trains, 29 flights and 36 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 11 h 17 mins. На направлении Minsk - Moscow 29 airlines flying: Belavia, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company and Aeroflot. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 20 mins. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Minsk в Moscow составляет 9 h 36 mins. Расстояние Minsk - Moscow по прямой составляет 676 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Minsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Minsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
01:05 Minsk 10:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 06:10 a/p Minsk 07:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
coach
06:30 Minsk 20:40 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Minsk 20:40 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Minsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Minsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Minsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Minsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:45 Minsk 18:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:45 Minsk 18:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Embraer 195, Belavia 06:45 a/p Minsk 08:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
train car, RZD
06:52 trm. Minsk-Passazhirskij 16:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 6 mins
10 h 6 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
coach
07:00 Minsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Minsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Minsk 19:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Minsk 19:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Minsk 20:45 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Minsk 20:45 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:20 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Embraer 195, Belavia 07:50 a/p Minsk 09:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
coach
08:15 Minsk 21:15 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Minsk 21:15 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Minsk 22:00 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Minsk 22:00 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, Belavia 08:15 a/p Minsk 09:40 a/p Zhukovsky
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
coach
08:30 Minsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:30 Minsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, Belavia 08:40 a/p Minsk 10:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
coach
08:45 Minsk 21:45 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Minsk 23:10 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:05 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 25 mins
12 h 25 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:20 Minsk 21:50 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:20 Minsk 22:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 09:25 a/p Minsk 10:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 31 Aug
coach
09:30 Minsk 23:30 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:35 Minsk 23:20 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:35 Minsk 23:20 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:50 Minsk 21:50 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:50 Minsk 21:50 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
10:00 Minsk 23:10 Moscow
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
10:30 Minsk 23:30 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
The fastest
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
10:55 a/p Minsk 12:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 12:30 a/p Minsk 13:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Belavia 12:35 a/p Minsk 13:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 13:35 a/p Minsk 15:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 15:50 a/p Minsk 17:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
bus, Визит-Тур
16:15 Minsk 08:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, wed
Boeing 737, Belavia 16:30 a/p Minsk 17:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
coach
17:30 Minsk 00:19, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 49 mins
6 h 49 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, Belavia 17:45 a/p Minsk 19:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
coach
18:00 Minsk 00:49, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 49 mins
6 h 49 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
18:00 Minsk 00:49, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 49 mins
6 h 49 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, Belavia 18:05 a/p Minsk 19:30 a/p Zhukovsky
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Embraer 195, Belavia 18:10 a/p Minsk 19:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
MAN, Визит-Тур
19:00 Central bus station 05:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
1 395 руб
everyday
bus, Визит-Тур
19:00 Minsk 05:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
MAN, Альтонель
19:00 Central bus station 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
1 400 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:15 a/p Minsk 20:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
Embraer 195, Belavia 19:40 a/p Minsk 21:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
автобус, Евротранс
19:45 Central bus station 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс / Автотурлайн
19:45 Central bus station 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
1 400 руб
everyday
автобус, ЧП«Альтонель»
20:00 Central bus station 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
mon, thu, fri, sun
автобус, Ecolines
20:00 Central bus station 07:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
автобус, Филиал_"Автобусный_парк_№2"_ГП_"Минсктранс"_т.+375297002038 Государственное_предприятие_МИНСКТРАНС
20:30 Central bus station 06:35, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 1 300 руб
mon, wed, sun
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:00 a/p Minsk 22:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:15 a/p Minsk 22:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday
автобус, Ecolines
22:15 Central bus station 10:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
coach
22:20 Minsk 05:09, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 49 mins
6 h 49 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
автобус, Ecolines
22:30 Central bus station 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Belavia 22:45 a/p Minsk 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
MAN, Альтонель
23:00 bus station Druzhnaya 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h
10 h
1 400 руб
mon, fri, sat
Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс / Автотурлайн
23:55 Central bus station 10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
1 400 руб
fri, sun
Route Departure
from Minsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 06:10 a/p Minsk 07:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer 195, Belavia 06:45 a/p Minsk 08:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Embraer 195, Belavia 07:50 a/p Minsk 09:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, Belavia 08:15 a/p Minsk 09:40 a/p Zhukovsky
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Belavia 08:40 a/p Minsk 10:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 09:25 a/p Minsk 10:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 31 Aug
The fastest
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
10:55 a/p Minsk 12:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 12:30 a/p Minsk 13:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Belavia 12:35 a/p Minsk 13:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 13:35 a/p Minsk 15:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 15:50 a/p Minsk 17:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Belavia 16:30 a/p Minsk 17:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Belavia 17:45 a/p Minsk 19:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Belavia 18:05 a/p Minsk 19:30 a/p Zhukovsky
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Embraer 195, Belavia 18:10 a/p Minsk 19:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:15 a/p Minsk 20:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
Embraer 195, Belavia 19:40 a/p Minsk 21:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:00 a/p Minsk 22:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:15 a/p Minsk 22:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Belavia 22:45 a/p Minsk 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Minsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
01:05 Minsk 10:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Minsk 20:40 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Minsk 20:40 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Minsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Minsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Minsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Minsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:45 Minsk 18:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:45 Minsk 18:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Minsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Minsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Minsk 19:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Minsk 19:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Minsk 20:45 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Minsk 20:45 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:20 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Minsk 21:15 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Minsk 21:15 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Minsk 22:00 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Minsk 22:00 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:30 Minsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:30 Minsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:45 Minsk 21:45 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Minsk 23:10 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:05 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 25 mins
12 h 25 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:20 Minsk 21:50 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:20 Minsk 22:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:30 Minsk 23:30 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:35 Minsk 23:20 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:35 Minsk 23:20 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:50 Minsk 21:50 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
09:50 Minsk 21:50 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
10:00 Minsk 23:10 Moscow
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
10:30 Minsk 23:30 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Визит-Тур
16:15 Minsk 08:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, wed
coach
17:30 Minsk 00:19, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 49 mins
6 h 49 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
18:00 Minsk 00:49, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 49 mins
6 h 49 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
18:00 Minsk 00:49, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 49 mins
6 h 49 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
MAN, Визит-Тур
19:00 Central bus station 05:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
1 395 руб
everyday
bus, Визит-Тур
19:00 Minsk 05:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
MAN, Альтонель
19:00 Central bus station 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
1 400 руб
everyday
автобус, Евротранс
19:45 Central bus station 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс / Автотурлайн
19:45 Central bus station 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
1 400 руб
everyday
автобус, ЧП«Альтонель»
20:00 Central bus station 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 300 руб
mon, thu, fri, sun
автобус, Ecolines
20:00 Central bus station 07:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
автобус, Филиал_"Автобусный_парк_№2"_ГП_"Минсктранс"_т.+375297002038 Государственное_предприятие_МИНСКТРАНС
20:30 Central bus station 06:35, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 1 300 руб
mon, wed, sun
автобус, Ecolines
22:15 Central bus station 10:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
coach
22:20 Minsk 05:09, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 49 mins
6 h 49 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
автобус, Ecolines
22:30 Central bus station 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
MAN, Альтонель
23:00 bus station Druzhnaya 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h
10 h
1 400 руб
mon, fri, sat
Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс / Автотурлайн
23:55 Central bus station 10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
1 400 руб
fri, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1300 руб до 1800 руб
1300 руб 1800 руб
Time in way
от 6 h 49 mins до 15 h 45 mins
6 h 49 mins 15 h 45 mins
Departure
от 01:05 до 23:55
01:05 23:55
Arrival
от 10:30 до 10:30
10:30 10:30
Route Departure
from Minsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
train car, RZD