Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Odessa → Lviv

To order tickets for the train Odessa - Lviv or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Odessa в Lviv курсирует 18 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 14 h 13 mins. Расстояние Odessa - Lviv по прямой составляет 623 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Odessa - Lviv on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Odessa
Arrival
in Lviv
Time in way Ticket price
SCANIA Century, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
03:40 Odessa 19:15 trm. Lviv
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
~ 1 300 руб
monday
Setra, "Арман" ЧФ
05:45 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 19:50 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
Setra, "Арман" ЧФ
05:45 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 20:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
bus, Arman
05:45 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 20:00 Lviv
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
friday
MAN(VIP), "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво
07:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 21:20 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
07:21 Odessa 19:06 Lviv
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Setra, "Арман" ЧФ
07:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 21:35 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
bus, Arman
07:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 21:45 Lviv
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
coach
09:46 Odessa 21:35 Lviv
in way 11 h 49 mins
11 h 49 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
bus, Люкс-Рейзен / Харкавий В.І.
10:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 23:10 Lviv
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wed, thu, sat
bus, ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН
10:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 23:55 Lviv
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, Lux-Reisen
10:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 23:55 Lviv
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
coach
10:16 Odessa 21:43 Lviv
in way 11 h 27 mins
11 h 27 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
bus, Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП
11:05 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 23:45 Lviv
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tue, fri, sun
bus, Pass Trans
16:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 07:30, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, fri, sun
bus, SAS Trans Service
17:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 07:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Стецик
20:20 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 12:20, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, Стецик
20:20 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 12:20, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, Stecik T.V.
20:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 12:20, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
bus, Smilskyi M.M.
21:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 11:20, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
bus, BUS.EXPRESS PL
21:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 11:20, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
автобус, Люкс-Рейзен / Харкавий В.І.
22:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Privoz 13:00, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Neoplan(Free), "Люкс-Рейзен" ТОВ
22:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 12:45, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
Neoplan(Free), "Люкс-Рейзен" ТОВ
22:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 12:45, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
bus, Люкс-Рейзен / Харкавий В.І.
22:00 Odessa 13:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН
22:00 Odessa 15:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, Winew
23:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 13:30, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
mon, fri
Van Hool (Free), Гал-Всесвит ООО
23:15 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 13:50, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
Van Hool (Free), Гал-Всесвит ООО
23:15 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 14:20, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 15 h 5 mins
15 h 5 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
bus, EAST WEST EUROLINES
23:15 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 14:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tue, fri
bus, EAST WEST EUROLINES
23:15 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 14:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tue, fri
Route Departure
from Odessa
Arrival
in Lviv
Time in way Ticket price
SCANIA Century, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
03:40 Odessa 19:15 trm. Lviv
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
~ 1 300 руб
monday
Setra, "Арман" ЧФ
05:45 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 19:50 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
Setra, "Арман" ЧФ
05:45 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 20:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
bus, Arman
05:45 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 20:00 Lviv
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
friday
MAN(VIP), "Мусіл Тур спол. с.р.о."Представництво
07:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 21:20 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
coach
07:21 Odessa 19:06 Lviv
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Setra, "Арман" ЧФ
07:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 21:35 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
bus, Arman
07:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 21:45 Lviv
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
coach
09:46 Odessa 21:35 Lviv
in way 11 h 49 mins
11 h 49 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
bus, Люкс-Рейзен / Харкавий В.І.
10:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 23:10 Lviv
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wed, thu, sat
bus, ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН
10:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 23:55 Lviv
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, Lux-Reisen
10:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 23:55 Lviv
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
coach
10:16 Odessa 21:43 Lviv
in way 11 h 27 mins
11 h 27 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
bus, Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП
11:05 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 23:45 Lviv
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tue, fri, sun
bus, Pass Trans
16:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 07:30, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, fri, sun
bus, SAS Trans Service
17:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 07:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Стецик
20:20 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 12:20, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, Стецик
20:20 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 12:20, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, Stecik T.V.
20:40 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 12:20, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
bus, Smilskyi M.M.
21:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 11:20, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
bus, BUS.EXPRESS PL
21:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 11:20, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
автобус, Люкс-Рейзен / Харкавий В.І.
22:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Privoz 13:00, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Neoplan(Free), "Люкс-Рейзен" ТОВ
22:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 12:45, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
Neoplan(Free), "Люкс-Рейзен" ТОВ
22:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 12:45, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
bus, Люкс-Рейзен / Харкавий В.І.
22:00 Odessa 13:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН
22:00 Odessa 15:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, Winew
23:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 13:30, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
mon, fri
Van Hool (Free), Гал-Всесвит ООО
23:15 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 13:50, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
Van Hool (Free), Гал-Всесвит ООО
23:15 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 14:20, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 15 h 5 mins
15 h 5 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
bus, EAST WEST EUROLINES
23:15 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 14:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tue, fri
bus, EAST WEST EUROLINES
23:15 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal 14:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tue, fri
Distance Odessa - Lviv as the crow flies = 623 km (по дорогам = 726 km )