Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kiev → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Kiev - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Kiev в Moscow курсирует 47 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 12 h 35 mins. Расстояние Kiev - Moscow по прямой составляет 757 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kiev - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
03:30 Kiev 11:55 Moscow
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
03:50 Kiev 11:55 Moscow
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
03:55 Kiev 11:55 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
03:55 Kiev 11:55 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
04:20 Kiev 12:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
04:45 Kiev 11:55 Moscow
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
04:45 Kiev 12:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
05:10 Kiev 15:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Kiev 14:10 Moscow
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Kiev 15:20 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Kiev 16:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Kiev 14:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Kiev 15:20 Moscow
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
автобус, -Интертранс-
07:10 Central bus station 22:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 15 h 20 mins
15 h 20 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
07:30 Kiev 15:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 15 mins
8 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Kiev 16:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:45 Kiev 14:10 Moscow
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:45 Kiev 15:20 Moscow
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Kiev 16:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Kiev 16:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Kiev 16:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Kiev 16:20 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Kiev 16:20 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Kiev 16:20 Moscow
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
08:10 Kiev 16:20 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Kiev 19:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Kiev 18:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Kiev 18:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:15 Kiev 19:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:15 Kiev 19:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
Cамый удобный
coach
09:30 Kiev 16:00 Moscow
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:30 Kiev 18:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:34 Kiev 18:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 26 mins
8 h 26 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:34 Kiev 18:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 26 mins
8 h 26 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
bus, Вега - Райзен
10:00 Central bus station 05:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 1 700 руб
tuesday
coach
10:00 Kiev 18:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
10:20 Kiev 17:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
10:30 Kiev 18:30 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
Neoplan, Вега - Райзен
11:00 Kiev 04:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h
17 h
1 600 руб
tue, fri
coach
12:00 Kiev 20:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
Mercedes, Автотранс
13:00 Central bus station 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 19 h
19 h
1 264 руб
everyday
coach
13:00 Kiev 20:00 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
13:50 Kiev 22:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
13:50 Kiev 22:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
13:50 Kiev 22:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
14:10 Kiev 22:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
14:10 Kiev 22:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
Mercedes, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ
14:20 Kiev bus station 07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
1 494 руб
thu, sun
Neoplan (49 seats), ШЛЯХ ГМБХ
14:20 Kiev bus station 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
coach
14:20 Kiev 21:58 Moscow
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
14:20 Kiev 21:58 Moscow
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
neoplan 216 (49 seats), ШЛЯХ ГМБХ
15:00 Central bus station 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, МосКиТранс
15:00 Central bus station 06:15, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
tue, thu, fri
coach
15:10 Kiev 22:00 Moscow
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
YUTONG, ЧП Центурион плюс
16:00 Central bus station 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
1 725 руб
everyday
Youtong (45 seats), Центуріон плюс
16:00 Central bus station 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
coach
16:20 Kiev 23:00 Moscow
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
The fastest
coach
16:50 Kiev 23:00 Moscow
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
16:50 Kiev 23:00 Moscow
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
bus, Третий Автобусный Парк
17:00 Central bus station 09:15, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h 15 mins
16 h 15 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
NEOPLAN 122 , ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП
18:00 Kiev 10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 500 руб
monday
Neoplan, Лис-Авто-Транс
18:00 Central bus station 10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 16 h
16 h
1 600 руб
3 times a week
Neoplan, ФЛП Мирчев А.Г.
18:20 Central bus station 11:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
1 150 руб
friday
bus, ФОП Мірчев А.Г
18:20 Central bus station 10:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 1 700 руб
friday
автобус, ФЛП Мирчев А.Г.
18:20 Central bus station 12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
~ 2 000 руб
friday
автобус, ООО Автокомбинат-1
19:20 Central bus station 14:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 18 h 50 mins
18 h 50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП
19:20 Kiev 13:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 17 h 50 mins
17 h 50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
monday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
19:20 Central bus station 13:35, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 18 h 15 mins
18 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
19:20 Central bus station 12:35, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
bus, ООО Турист
19:25 Central bus station 11:30, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Volvo Carrus 9700 B12M, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП
20:00 Kiev 12:15, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 16 h 15 mins
16 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
автобус, Третий Автобусный Парк
20:35 Central bus station 13:40, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h 5 mins
17 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, Третий Автобусный Парк
20:35 Central bus station 12:40, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
coach
21:00 Kiev 04:38, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
MAN S2000, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ
21:35 Central bus station 15:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h 25 mins
17 h 25 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
22:00 Kiev 05:38, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
bus, Стрибко В.М.
22:00 Kiev 11:30, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
tue, thu, sat
coach
22:10 Kiev 05:48, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
22:20 Kiev 14:30, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tuesday
Neoplan(Free), "Кочев В. І." ФОП
23:00 st. Metro Vystavochnyj Centr 14:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Neoplan(Free), "ПолиТранс" ТОВ
23:00 Central bus station 14:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 500 руб
wednesday
SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
23:30 Kiev 15:30, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 500 руб
wednesday
Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
03:30 Kiev 11:55 Moscow
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
03:50 Kiev 11:55 Moscow
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
03:55 Kiev 11:55 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
03:55 Kiev 11:55 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
04:20 Kiev 12:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
04:45 Kiev 11:55 Moscow
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
04:45 Kiev 12:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
05:10 Kiev 15:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Kiev 14:10 Moscow
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Kiev 15:20 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Kiev 16:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Kiev 14:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Kiev 15:20 Moscow
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
автобус, -Интертранс-
07:10 Central bus station 22:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 15 h 20 mins
15 h 20 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
07:30 Kiev 15:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 15 mins
8 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Kiev 16:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:45 Kiev 14:10 Moscow
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:45 Kiev 15:20 Moscow
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Kiev 16:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Kiev 16:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Kiev 16:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Kiev 16:20 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Kiev 16:20 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Kiev 16:20 Moscow
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
08:10 Kiev 16:20 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Kiev 19:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Kiev 18:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Kiev 18:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:15 Kiev 19:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:15 Kiev 19:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
Cамый удобный
coach
09:30 Kiev 16:00 Moscow
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:30 Kiev 18:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:34 Kiev 18:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 26 mins
8 h 26 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
09:34 Kiev 18:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 26 mins
8 h 26 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
bus, Вега - Райзен
10:00 Central bus station 05:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 1 700 руб
tuesday
coach
10:00 Kiev 18:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
10:20 Kiev 17:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
10:30 Kiev 18:30 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
Neoplan, Вега - Райзен
11:00 Kiev 04:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h
17 h
1 600 руб
tue, fri
coach
12:00 Kiev 20:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
Mercedes, Автотранс
13:00 Central bus station 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 19 h
19 h
1 264 руб
everyday
coach
13:00 Kiev 20:00 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
13:50 Kiev 22:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
13:50 Kiev 22:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
13:50 Kiev 22:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
14:10 Kiev 22:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
14:10 Kiev 22:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
Mercedes, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ
14:20 Kiev bus station 07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
1 494 руб
thu, sun
Neoplan (49 seats), ШЛЯХ ГМБХ
14:20 Kiev bus station 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
coach
14:20 Kiev 21:58 Moscow
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
14:20 Kiev 21:58 Moscow
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
neoplan 216 (49 seats), ШЛЯХ ГМБХ
15:00 Central bus station 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, МосКиТранс
15:00 Central bus station 06:15, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
tue, thu, fri
coach
15:10 Kiev 22:00 Moscow
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
YUTONG, ЧП Центурион плюс
16:00 Central bus station 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
1 725 руб
everyday
Youtong (45 seats), Центуріон плюс
16:00 Central bus station 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
coach
16:20 Kiev 23:00 Moscow
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
The fastest
coach
16:50 Kiev 23:00 Moscow
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
coach
16:50 Kiev 23:00 Moscow
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
bus, Третий Автобусный Парк
17:00 Central bus station 09:15, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h 15 mins
16 h 15 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
NEOPLAN 122 , ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП
18:00 Kiev 10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 500 руб
monday
Neoplan, Лис-Авто-Транс
18:00 Central bus station 10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 16 h
16 h
1 600 руб
3 times a week
Neoplan, ФЛП Мирчев А.Г.
18:20 Central bus station 11:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
1 150 руб
friday
bus, ФОП Мірчев А.Г
18:20 Central bus station 10:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 1 700 руб
friday
автобус, ФЛП Мирчев А.Г.
18:20 Central bus station 12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
~ 2 000 руб
friday
автобус, ООО Автокомбинат-1
19:20 Central bus station 14:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 18 h 50 mins
18 h 50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП
19:20 Kiev 13:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 17 h 50 mins
17 h 50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
monday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
19:20 Central bus station 13:35, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 18 h 15 mins
18 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
19:20 Central bus station 12:35, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
bus, ООО Турист
19:25 Central bus station 11:30, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Volvo Carrus 9700 B12M, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП
20:00 Kiev 12:15, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 16 h 15 mins
16 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
автобус, Третий Автобусный Парк
20:35 Central bus station 13:40, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h 5 mins
17 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, Третий Автобусный Парк
20:35 Central bus station 12:40, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
coach
21:00 Kiev 04:38, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
MAN S2000, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ
21:35 Central bus station 15:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h 25 mins
17 h 25 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
coach
22:00 Kiev 05:38, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
bus, Стрибко В.М.
22:00 Kiev 11:30, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
tue, thu, sat
coach
22:10 Kiev 05:48, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 2 000 руб
wednesday
SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
22:20 Kiev 14:30, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tuesday
Neoplan(Free), "Кочев В. І." ФОП
23:00 st. Metro Vystavochnyj Centr 14:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Neoplan(Free), "ПолиТранс" ТОВ
23:00 Central bus station 14:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 500 руб
wednesday
SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
23:30 Kiev 15:30, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 500 руб
wednesday
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо. На время коронавирусной пандемии въезд в РФ с туристической/гостевой целью закрыт
не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода, только по загранпаспорту. На время коронавирусной пандемии въезд в РФ с туристической/гостевой целью закрыт
не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода. На время коронавирусной пандемии въезд в РФ с туристической/гостевой целью закрыт