Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Cherkasy → Uman

To order tickets for the train Cherkasy - Uman or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Cherkasy в Uman курсирует 22 bus. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 1 h 33 mins. Расстояние Cherkasy - Uman по прямой составляет 155 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Cherkasy - Uman on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Cherkasy
Arrival
in Uman
Time in way Ticket price
coach
08:00 Cherkasy 09:33 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
Cамый удобный
coach
08:10 Cherkasy 09:43 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
09:15 Cherkasy 10:48 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
09:40 Cherkasy 11:13 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
10:10 Cherkasy 11:43 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
10:15 Cherkasy 11:48 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
10:45 Cherkasy 12:18 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
11:30 Cherkasy 13:03 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
12:20 Cherkasy 13:53 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
14:25 Cherkasy 15:58 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
14:39 Cherkasy 16:12 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
15:50 Cherkasy 17:23 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
15:55 Cherkasy 17:28 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
17:00 Cherkasy 18:33 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
17:05 Cherkasy 18:38 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
17:45 Cherkasy 19:18 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
18:25 Cherkasy 19:58 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
19:45 Cherkasy 21:18 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
20:00 Cherkasy 21:33 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
20:35 Cherkasy 22:08 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
21:20 Cherkasy 22:53 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
21:55 Cherkasy 23:28 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 08:00 до 21:55
08:00 21:55
Arrival
от 09:33 до 23:28
09:33 23:28
Route Departure
from Cherkasy
Arrival
in Uman
Time in way Ticket price
coach
08:00 Cherkasy 09:33 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
Cамый удобный
coach
08:10 Cherkasy 09:43 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
09:15 Cherkasy 10:48 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
09:40 Cherkasy 11:13 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
10:10 Cherkasy 11:43 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
10:15 Cherkasy 11:48 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
10:45 Cherkasy 12:18 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
11:30 Cherkasy 13:03 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
12:20 Cherkasy 13:53 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
14:25 Cherkasy 15:58 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
14:39 Cherkasy 16:12 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
15:50 Cherkasy 17:23 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
15:55 Cherkasy 17:28 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
17:00 Cherkasy 18:33 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
17:05 Cherkasy 18:38 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
17:45 Cherkasy 19:18 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
18:25 Cherkasy 19:58 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
19:45 Cherkasy 21:18 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
20:00 Cherkasy 21:33 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
20:35 Cherkasy 22:08 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
21:20 Cherkasy 22:53 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
coach
21:55 Cherkasy 23:28 Uman
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 270 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 08:00 до 21:55
08:00 21:55
Arrival
от 09:33 до 23:28
09:33 23:28
Distance Cherkasy - Uman as the crow flies = 155 km