Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kharkiv → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Kharkiv - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Kharkiv в Moscow курсирует 37 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 11 h 12 mins. Расстояние Kharkiv - Moscow по прямой составляет 649 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kharkiv - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kharkiv
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
02:50 Kharkiv 14:30 Moscow
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
02:50 Kharkiv 15:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
05:00 Kharkiv 16:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:30 Kharkiv 18:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:30 Kharkiv 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:30 Kharkiv 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:45 Kharkiv 16:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:45 Kharkiv 16:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:45 Kharkiv 17:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:45 Kharkiv 17:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
07:53 Kharkiv 18:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 37 mins
10 h 37 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
08:40 Kharkiv 20:20 Moscow
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:20 Kharkiv 19:25 Moscow
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:30 Kharkiv 18:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:30 Kharkiv 20:15 Moscow
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:30 Kharkiv 21:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:30 Kharkiv 21:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
10:00 Kharkiv 23:00 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
10:10 Kharkiv 21:45 Moscow
in way 11 h 35 mins
11 h 35 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:00 Kharkiv 21:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:15 Kharkiv 19:55 Moscow
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:15 Kharkiv 19:55 Moscow
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
12:00 Kharkiv 21:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
12:30 Kharkiv 22:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Cамый удобный
coach
13:25 Kharkiv 18:45 Moscow
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:25 Kharkiv 19:55 Moscow
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:25 Kharkiv 20:15 Moscow
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:25 Kharkiv 21:10 Moscow
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:25 Kharkiv 22:15 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:25 Kharkiv 22:15 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
15:00 Kharkiv 22:00 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП)
15:20 Kharkiv 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tuesday till 31.12.2020
bus, Лазаренко М.В.
15:25 Kharkiv 07:30, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except mon, sun
bus, Солопова Д.В.
16:00 Kharkiv 06:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
автобус, ФОП Дунаев В.М.
16:10 Kharkiv 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП)
16:10 Kharkiv 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
~ 1 300 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
Renault, VVK-Bus / ФЛП Калуженов В.В.
16:50 bus.st. KDP Privokzaljnyj 07:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
1 494 руб
3 times a week
автобус, ФЛП Горушко В.Е
17:00 Kharkiv 08:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
Volkswagen, Bon-Voyage / ФЛП Горушко В.Е.
17:15 Kharkiv 07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
2 299 руб
everyday
Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП)
17:20 Kharkiv 07:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 1 300 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
автобус, ФОП Соловйова Л.А.
17:55 bus.st. Holodnaya Gora 06:55, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 200 руб
tuesday till 31 Dec
автобус, ForAuto
18:00 Kharkiv 08:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 200 руб
mon, tue, thu till 31 Dec
MERSEDES - BENZ, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО
18:30 Kharkiv 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО
18:30 Kharkiv 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО
19:45 Kharkiv 08:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
coach
19:45 Kharkiv 02:18, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
19:45 Kharkiv 02:18, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
20:05 Kharkiv 02:38, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
20:05 Kharkiv 02:38, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО
20:30 bus.st. KDP Privokzaljnyj 11:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
MERSEDES - BENZ, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО
20:30 bus.st. KDP Privokzaljnyj 11:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
coach
21:25 Kharkiv 03:58, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
21:45 Kharkiv 04:18, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
21:45 Kharkiv 04:18, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
22:00 Kharkiv 04:33, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Route Departure
from Kharkiv
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
02:50 Kharkiv 14:30 Moscow
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
02:50 Kharkiv 15:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
05:00 Kharkiv 16:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:30 Kharkiv 18:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:30 Kharkiv 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:30 Kharkiv 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:45 Kharkiv 16:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:45 Kharkiv 16:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:45 Kharkiv 17:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
06:45 Kharkiv 17:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
07:53 Kharkiv 18:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 37 mins
10 h 37 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
08:40 Kharkiv 20:20 Moscow
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:20 Kharkiv 19:25 Moscow
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:30 Kharkiv 18:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:30 Kharkiv 20:15 Moscow
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:30 Kharkiv 21:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:30 Kharkiv 21:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
10:00 Kharkiv 23:00 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
10:10 Kharkiv 21:45 Moscow
in way 11 h 35 mins
11 h 35 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:00 Kharkiv 21:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:15 Kharkiv 19:55 Moscow
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:15 Kharkiv 19:55 Moscow
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
12:00 Kharkiv 21:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
12:30 Kharkiv 22:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Cамый удобный
coach
13:25 Kharkiv 18:45 Moscow
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:25 Kharkiv 19:55 Moscow
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:25 Kharkiv 20:15 Moscow
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:25 Kharkiv 21:10 Moscow
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:25 Kharkiv 22:15 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:25 Kharkiv 22:15 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
15:00 Kharkiv 22:00 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП)
15:20 Kharkiv 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tuesday till 31.12.2020
bus, Лазаренко М.В.
15:25 Kharkiv 07:30, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except mon, sun
bus, Солопова Д.В.
16:00 Kharkiv 06:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
автобус, ФОП Дунаев В.М.
16:10 Kharkiv 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП)
16:10 Kharkiv 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
~ 1 300 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
Renault, VVK-Bus / ФЛП Калуженов В.В.
16:50 bus.st. KDP Privokzaljnyj 07:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
1 494 руб
3 times a week
автобус, ФЛП Горушко В.Е
17:00 Kharkiv 08:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
Volkswagen, Bon-Voyage / ФЛП Горушко В.Е.
17:15 Kharkiv 07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
2 299 руб
everyday
Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП)
17:20 Kharkiv 07:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 1 300 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
автобус, ФОП Соловйова Л.А.
17:55 bus.st. Holodnaya Gora 06:55, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 200 руб
tuesday till 31 Dec
автобус, ForAuto
18:00 Kharkiv 08:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 200 руб
mon, tue, thu till 31 Dec
MERSEDES - BENZ, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО
18:30 Kharkiv 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО
18:30 Kharkiv 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО
19:45 Kharkiv 08:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
coach
19:45 Kharkiv 02:18, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
19:45 Kharkiv 02:18, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
20:05 Kharkiv 02:38, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
20:05 Kharkiv 02:38, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО
20:30 bus.st. KDP Privokzaljnyj 11:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
MERSEDES - BENZ, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО
20:30 bus.st. KDP Privokzaljnyj 11:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
sunday till 29.12.2020
coach
21:25 Kharkiv 03:58, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
21:45 Kharkiv 04:18, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
21:45 Kharkiv 04:18, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
22:00 Kharkiv 04:33, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 33 mins
6 h 33 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо. На время коронавирусной пандемии въезд в РФ с туристической/гостевой целью закрыт
не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода, только по загранпаспорту. На время коронавирусной пандемии въезд в РФ с туристической/гостевой целью закрыт
не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода. На время коронавирусной пандемии въезд в РФ с туристической/гостевой целью закрыт

Distance Kharkiv - Moscow as the crow flies = 649 km (по дорогам = 1158 km )