Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Sumy → Lynovytsya / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Sumy → Lynovytsya

To order tickets for the train Sumy - Lynovytsya or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Нежин. Of Sumy Nizhyn daily runs 6 trains. Bus schedule of Sumy Nizhyn is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Sumy Nizhyn of 3 h 34 mins. Of Nizhyn Lynovytsya daily runs 2 train. Bus schedule of Nizhyn Lynovytsya is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Nizhyn Lynovytsya of 1 h 59 mins. The distance Sumy - Lynovytsya in a straight line is about 178 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Sumy - Lynovytsya on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Sumy
Arrival
in Lynovytsya
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient
far distance train
143О
local train
6528/6527
09:56 trm. Sumy 22:03 st. Linovicsi
in way 12 h 7 mins
12 h 7 mins
include transfer 5 h 53 mins
~ 470 грн
far distance train
779О
local train
6528/6527
05:35 trm. Sumy 22:03 st. Linovicsi
in way 16 h 28 mins
16 h 28 mins
include transfer 11 h 13 mins
~ 470 грн
far distance train
779Д
local train
6528/6527
05:35 trm. Sumy 22:03 st. Linovicsi
in way 16 h 28 mins
16 h 28 mins
include transfer 11 h 13 mins
~ 470 грн
far distance train
779К
local train
6528/6527
05:35 trm. Sumy 22:03 st. Linovicsi
in way 16 h 28 mins
16 h 28 mins
include transfer 11 h 13 mins
~ 470 грн
far distance train
779П
local train
6528/6527
05:35 trm. Sumy 22:03 st. Linovicsi
in way 16 h 28 mins
16 h 28 mins
include transfer 11 h 13 mins
~ 470 грн
far distance train
124Д
local train
6528/6527
02:33 trm. Sumy 22:03 st. Linovicsi
in way 19 h 30 mins
19 h 30 mins
include transfer 13 h 21 mins
~ 470 грн
far distance train
775П
local train
6528/6527
00:31 trm. Sumy 22:03 st. Linovicsi
in way 21 h 32 mins
21 h 32 mins
include transfer 15 h 52 mins
~ 470 грн
far distance train
775К
local train
6528/6527
00:31 trm. Sumy 22:03 st. Linovicsi
in way 21 h 32 mins
21 h 32 mins
include transfer 15 h 52 mins
~ 470 грн
via Nizhyn 12 h 7 mins
12 h 7 mins
Sumy
| на карте
Nizhyn
| на карте
Lynovytsya
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 12 h 7 mins до 21 h 32 mins
12 h 7 mins 21 h 32 mins
Departure
от 00:31 до 09:56
00:31 09:56
Distance Sumy - Lynovytsya as the crow flies = 178 km (по ж/д = 300 km )