Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kremenchuk → Skorohodovo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Kremenchuk → Skorohodovo

To order tickets for the train Kremenchuk - Skorohodovo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Полтава. Of Kremenchuk Skorohodovo daily runs 2 train. Bus schedule of Kremenchuk Skorohodovo is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Kremenchuk Skorohodovo of 3 h 53 mins. The distance Kremenchuk - Skorohodovo in a straight line is about 144 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kremenchuk - Skorohodovo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kremenchuk
Arrival
in Skorohodovo
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
04:24 trm. Kremenchuk 08:18 st. Skorohodove
in way 3 h 54 mins
3 h 54 mins
~ 330 грн
everyday till 16.02.2020 except 02.01.2020, далее 7 times a week
bus
far distance train
092П
13:30 Kremenchuk 18:17 st. Skorohodove
in way 4 h 47 mins
4 h 47 mins
include transfer 2 h 35 mins
~ 370 грн
bus
local train
6506
13:30 Kremenchuk 19:05 st. Skorohodove
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
include transfer 2 h 52 mins
~ 150 грн
Direct 3 h 54 mins
3 h 54 mins
1 change 4 h 47 mins
4 h 47 mins
через
укажите другой город
Route Departure
from Kremenchuk
Arrival
in Skorohodovo
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
04:24 trm. Kremenchuk 08:18 st. Skorohodove
in way 3 h 54 mins
3 h 54 mins
~ 330 грн
everyday till 16.02.2020 except 02.01.2020, далее 7 times a week
Distance Kremenchuk - Skorohodovo as the crow flies = 144 km (по ж/д = 164 km )