Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kremenchuk → Khmelnytskyi / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kremenchuk → Khmelnytskyi

To order tickets for the train Kremenchuk - Khmelnytskyi or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Киев and Ровно. Of Kremenchuk Khmelnytskyi daily runs 1 a train. Bus schedule of Kremenchuk Khmelnytskyi is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Kremenchuk Khmelnytskyi of 11 h 53 mins. The distance Kremenchuk - Khmelnytskyi in a straight line is about 468 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kremenchuk - Khmelnytskyi on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kremenchuk
Arrival
in Khmelnytskyi
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
13:40 trm. Kremenchuk 01:33, (+1 day) trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 11 h 53 mins
11 h 53 mins
~ 630 грн
18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Nov,
2, 4, 6 Dec
The fastest
bus
far distance train
715К
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 10:47 trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 9 h 47 mins
9 h 47 mins
include transfer 40 mins
~ 830 грн
bus
far distance train
073А
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 12:17 trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
include transfer 47 mins
~ 830 грн
bus
bus
09:40 Kremenchuk 21:03 Khmelnytskyi
in way 11 h 23 mins
11 h 23 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 390 грн
bus
bus
09:40 Kremenchuk 21:13 Khmelnytskyi
in way 11 h 33 mins
11 h 33 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 390 грн
bus
bus
08:00 Kremenchuk 20:18 Khmelnytskyi
in way 12 h 18 mins
12 h 18 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 390 грн
bus
far distance train
771Л
16:20 bus.st. Kremenchuk 05:13, (+1 day) trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 12 h 53 mins
12 h 53 mins
include transfer 2 h 14 mins
~ 650 грн
bus
far distance train
771К
16:20 bus.st. Kremenchuk 05:13, (+1 day) trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 12 h 53 mins
12 h 53 mins
include transfer 2 h 14 mins
~ 650 грн
bus
bus
08:00 Kremenchuk 21:03 Khmelnytskyi
in way 13 h 3 mins
13 h 3 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 390 грн
bus
bus
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 14:08 Khmelnytskyi
in way 13 h 8 mins
13 h 8 mins
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
~ 530 грн
bus
bus
08:00 Kremenchuk 21:13 Khmelnytskyi
in way 13 h 13 mins
13 h 13 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 390 грн
bus
bus
01:00 Kremenchuk 14:22 Khmelnytskyi
in way 13 h 22 mins
13 h 22 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 480 грн
bus
bus
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 14:22 Khmelnytskyi
in way 13 h 22 mins
13 h 22 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 650 грн
bus
bus
13:00 Kremenchuk 02:33, (+1 day) Khmelnytskyi
in way 13 h 33 mins
13 h 33 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 370 грн
bus
bus
01:00 Kremenchuk 14:47 Khmelnytskyi
in way 13 h 47 mins
13 h 47 mins
include transfer 2 h 55 mins
~ 480 грн
bus
bus
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 14:47 Khmelnytskyi
in way 13 h 47 mins
13 h 47 mins
include transfer 2 h 55 mins
~ 650 грн
bus
bus
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 14:53 Khmelnytskyi
in way 13 h 53 mins
13 h 53 mins
include transfer 5 h 55 mins
~ 530 грн
bus
far distance train
081Д
09:40 Kremenchuk 23:51 trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 14 h 11 mins
14 h 11 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 690 грн
bus
far distance train
081К
09:40 Kremenchuk 23:51 trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 14 h 11 mins
14 h 11 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 690 грн
bus
bus
05:05 Kremenchuk 19:18 Khmelnytskyi
in way 14 h 13 mins
14 h 13 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 390 грн
bus
bus
09:40 Kremenchuk 00:12, (+1 day) Khmelnytskyi
in way 14 h 32 mins
14 h 32 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 560 грн
bus
bus
01:00 Kremenchuk 15:45 Khmelnytskyi
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 h 50 mins
~ 430 грн
bus
bus
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 15:45 Khmelnytskyi
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 h 50 mins
~ 610 грн
bus
bus
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 16:03 Khmelnytskyi
in way 15 h 3 mins
15 h 3 mins
include transfer 7 h 5 mins
~ 530 грн
bus
bus
08:00 Kremenchuk 23:07 Khmelnytskyi
in way 15 h 7 mins
15 h 7 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
~ 560 грн
bus
bus
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 16:18 Khmelnytskyi
in way 15 h 18 mins
15 h 18 mins
include transfer 7 h 20 mins
~ 530 грн
bus
bus
01:00 Kremenchuk 16:42 Khmelnytskyi
in way 15 h 42 mins
15 h 42 mins
include transfer 2 h 5 mins
~ 380 грн
bus
bus
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 16:42 Khmelnytskyi
in way 15 h 42 mins
15 h 42 mins
include transfer 2 h 5 mins
~ 560 грн
bus
bus
22:29 Kremenchuk 14:15, (+1 day) Khmelnytskyi
in way 15 h 46 mins
15 h 46 mins
include transfer 4 h 8 mins
bus
far distance train
081Д
08:00 Kremenchuk 23:51 trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 15 h 51 mins
15 h 51 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 690 грн
bus
far distance train
081К
08:00 Kremenchuk 23:51 trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 15 h 51 mins
15 h 51 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 690 грн
bus
far distance train
747Ш
05:05 Kremenchuk 21:07 trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 16 h 2 mins
16 h 2 mins
include transfer 5 h 11 mins
~ 690 грн
bus
bus
22:29 Kremenchuk 14:40, (+1 day) Khmelnytskyi
in way 16 h 11 mins
16 h 11 mins
include transfer 4 h 33 mins
bus
bus
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 17:13 Khmelnytskyi
in way 16 h 13 mins
16 h 13 mins
include transfer 8 h 15 mins
~ 530 грн
bus
far distance train
771Л
13:00 Kremenchuk 05:13, (+1 day) trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 16 h 13 mins
16 h 13 mins
include transfer 4 h 49 mins
~ 670 грн
bus
far distance train
771К
13:00 Kremenchuk 05:13, (+1 day) trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 16 h 13 mins
16 h 13 mins
include transfer 4 h 49 mins
~ 670 грн
bus
bus
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 17:30 Khmelnytskyi
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 590 грн
bus
bus
05:05 Kremenchuk 21:37 Khmelnytskyi
in way 16 h 32 mins
16 h 32 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 560 грн
bus
bus
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 18:00 Khmelnytskyi
in way 17 h
17 h
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
~ 590 грн
far distance train
127О
bus
21:05 trm. Kremenchuk 14:22, (+1 day) Khmelnytskyi
in way 17 h 17 mins
17 h 17 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 770 грн
bus
bus
05:05 Kremenchuk 23:00 Khmelnytskyi
in way 17 h 55 mins
17 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 470 грн
bus
bus
1652
01:00 Kremenchuk 19:00 Khmelnytskyi
in way 18 h
18 h
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 520 грн
bus
bus
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 19:00 Khmelnytskyi
in way 18 h
18 h
include transfer 6 h 50 mins
~ 600 грн
bus
bus
1652
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 19:00 Khmelnytskyi
in way 18 h
18 h
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 690 грн
bus
far distance train
357К
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 19:48 trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 18 h 48 mins
18 h 48 mins
include transfer 8 h 18 mins
~ 830 грн
bus
bus
13:00 Kremenchuk 07:50, (+1 day) Khmelnytskyi
in way 18 h 50 mins
18 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 580 грн
bus
far distance train
070Д
18:10 Kremenchuk 13:17, (+1 day) trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 19 h 7 mins
19 h 7 mins
include transfer 1 h 25 mins
~ 860 грн
bus
far distance train
070Д
18:10 Kremenchuk 13:17, (+1 day) trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 19 h 7 mins
19 h 7 mins
include transfer 1 h 25 mins
~ 860 грн
bus
far distance train
769К
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 20:14 trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 19 h 14 mins
19 h 14 mins
include transfer 8 h 45 mins
~ 830 грн
bus
far distance train
769О
01:00 bus.st. Kremenchuk 20:14 trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 19 h 14 mins
19 h 14 mins
include transfer 8 h 45 mins
~ 830 грн
bus
far distance train
086П
13:00 Kremenchuk 08:40, (+1 day) trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 19 h 40 mins
19 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 h 15 mins
~ 860 грн
bus
far distance train
086П
13:00 Kremenchuk 08:40, (+1 day) trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 19 h 40 mins
19 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 h 15 mins
~ 860 грн
Direct 11 h 53 mins
11 h 53 mins
1 change 9 h 47 mins
9 h 47 mins
11 h 23 mins
17 h 17 mins
9 h 47 mins
Kremenchuk
| на карте
Kiev
| на карте
Khmelnytskyi
13 h 22 mins
Kremenchuk
| на карте
Rivne
| на карте
Khmelnytskyi
15 h 46 mins
Kremenchuk
| на карте
Kharkiv
| на карте
Khmelnytskyi
19 h 7 mins
Kremenchuk
| на карте
Dnepr
| на карте
Khmelnytskyi
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 370 грн до 860 грн
370 грн 860 грн
Time in way
от 9 h 47 mins до 19 h 40 mins
9 h 47 mins 19 h 40 mins
Departure
от 01:00 до 22:29
01:00 22:29
Arrival
от 10:47 до 14:40
10:47 14:40
Route Departure
from Kremenchuk
Arrival
in Khmelnytskyi
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
13:40 trm. Kremenchuk 01:33, (+1 day) trm. Khmelnytskyi
in way 11 h 53 mins
11 h 53 mins
~ 630 грн
18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Nov,
2, 4, 6 Dec
Distance Kremenchuk - Khmelnytskyi as the crow flies = 468 km (по ж/д = 698 km ) (по дорогам = 593 km )