Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Poltava → a/p Boryspil

To order tickets for the train Poltava - Boryspil or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Харьков and Борисполь. Из Poltava до станции Boryspil курсирует 2 bus. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 4 h 32 mins. Расстояние Poltava - Boryspil по прямой составляет 274 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Poltava - Boryspil on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Poltava
Arrival
in Boryspil
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Стецик
02:10 Poltava 06:45 st. airport, terminal D
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Neoplan(Free), Авто-Эксперт ЧП
15:40 bus.term. avtovokzal №1 20:10 st. airport, terminal D
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 480 руб
monday
bus
bus
15:30 Poltava 20:20 st. airport, terminal D
in way 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 h 47 mins
~ 480 руб
bus
bus
19:30 Poltava 00:25, (+1 day) st. airport, terminal D
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
include transfer 1 h 46 mins
~ 480 руб
bus
bus
13:05 Poltava 18:20 st. airport, terminal D
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
include transfer 2 h 12 mins
~ 480 руб
bus
bus
13:05 Poltava 18:20 st. airport, terminal D
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
include transfer 2 h 12 mins
~ 480 руб
bus
bus
16:10 Poltava 21:25 st. airport, terminal D
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
include transfer 2 h 7 mins
~ 480 руб
bus
bus
17:10 Poltava 22:25 st. airport, terminal D
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
include transfer 2 h 7 mins
~ 480 руб
bus
bus
22:05 Poltava 03:20, (+1 day) st. airport, terminal D
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
include transfer 2 h 12 mins
~ 480 руб
bus
bus
13:00 st. trassa Kiev - Harjkov, MakDonaljds 18:20 st. airport, terminal D
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
include transfer 1 h 45 mins
~ 540 руб
bus
bus
19:03 Poltava 00:25, (+1 day) st. airport, terminal D
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
include transfer 2 h 13 mins
~ 480 руб
bus
bus
13:30 Poltava 19:20 st. airport, terminal D
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
include transfer 2 h 15 mins
~ 540 руб
bus
bus
13:30 Poltava 19:20 st. airport, terminal D
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
include transfer 2 h 15 mins
~ 540 руб
bus
bus
13:00 Poltava 19:20 st. airport, terminal D
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
include transfer 1 h 45 mins
~ 540 руб
bus
bus
12:55 st. trassa Kiev - Harjkov, MakDonaljds 19:20 st. airport, terminal D
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
~ 720 руб
bus
bus
12:45 Poltava 19:20 st. airport, terminal D
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 540 руб
bus
bus
09:45 Poltava 16:25 st. airport, terminal D
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
~ 480 руб
bus
bus
18:25 Poltava 01:25, (+1 day) st. airport, terminal D
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 480 руб
bus
bus
13:00 Poltava 20:20 st. airport, terminal D
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h
~ 550 руб
bus
plane
PS-24
00:20 bus.term. avtovokzal №1 08:00 a/p Boryspil
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 5 h 19 mins
~ 2 200 руб
bus
bus
10:35 Poltava 18:20 st. airport, terminal D
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 5 mins
~ 540 руб
bus
plane
PS-72
01:40 Poltava 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Boryspil
in way 1 day 6 h 20 mins
1 day 6 h 20 mins
include transfer 8 h 55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
Direct 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
1 change 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
7 h 40 mins
4 h 50 mins
Poltava
| на карте
Boryspil
| на карте
a/p Boryspil
7 h 40 mins
Poltava
| на карте
Kharkiv
| на карте
a/p Boryspil
1 day 6 h 20 mins
Poltava
| на карте
Dnepr
| на карте
a/p Boryspil
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 480 руб до 2200 руб
480 руб 2200 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 30 mins до 1 day 6 h 20 mins
4 h 30 mins 1 day 6 h 20 mins
Departure
от 00:20 до 22:05
00:20 22:05
Arrival
от 06:45 до 08:00
06:45 08:00
Route Departure
from Poltava
Arrival
in Boryspil
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Стецик
02:10 Poltava 06:45 st. airport, terminal D
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Neoplan(Free), Авто-Эксперт ЧП
15:40 bus.term. avtovokzal №1 20:10 st. airport, terminal D
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 480 руб
monday
Distance Poltava - Boryspil as the crow flies = 274 km (по дорогам = 296 km )