Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Vapnyarka → Bryansk

To order tickets for the train Vapnyarka - Bryansk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Винница and Киев. Расстояние Вапнярка - Винница составляет 80 km. Пользуйтесь местными автобусами. Из Vinnytsia в Bryansk курсирует 1 bus. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 14 h 57 mins. Расстояние Vapnyarka - Bryansk по прямой составляет 657 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Vapnyarka - Bryansk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Vapnyarka
Arrival
in Bryansk
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient
taxi
bus
14:20 Vinnytsia 05:20, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 17 h 25 mins
17 h 25 mins
(с трансфером ~2 h 15 mins )
~ 1 500 руб
(+ трансфер 1 300 руб)
taxi
bus
14:20 Vinnytsia 06:15, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 18 h 20 mins
18 h 20 mins
(с трансфером ~2 h 15 mins )
~ 1 300 руб
(+ трансфер 1 300 руб)
taxi
bus
14:20 Vinnytsia 06:15, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 18 h 20 mins
18 h 20 mins
(с трансфером ~2 h 15 mins )
~ 1 400 руб
(+ трансфер 1 300 руб)
taxi
bus
14:20 bus.st. Zapadnaya avtostanciya №2 07:15, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 19 h 20 mins
19 h 20 mins
(с трансфером ~2 h 15 mins )
~ 1 200 руб
(+ трансфер 1 300 руб)
bus
bus
22:45 Vapnyarka 17:57, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 19 h 12 mins
19 h 12 mins
include transfer 8 h 5 mins
~ 1 500 руб
bus
bus
22:45 Vapnyarka 17:57, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 19 h 12 mins
19 h 12 mins
include transfer 8 h 5 mins
~ 1 500 руб
bus
bus
22:45 Vapnyarka 18:17, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 19 h 32 mins
19 h 32 mins
include transfer 8 h 25 mins
~ 1 500 руб
bus
bus
22:45 Vapnyarka 18:17, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 19 h 32 mins
19 h 32 mins
include transfer 8 h 25 mins
~ 1 500 руб
bus
bus
08:25 Vapnyarka 05:20, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 20 h 55 mins
20 h 55 mins
include transfer 5 h 7 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
bus
22:45 Vapnyarka 20:30, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 21 h 45 mins
21 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
bus
08:25 Vapnyarka 06:15, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 21 h 50 mins
21 h 50 mins
include transfer 5 h 7 mins
~ 1 400 руб
bus
bus
08:25 Vapnyarka 06:15, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 21 h 50 mins
21 h 50 mins
include transfer 5 h 7 mins
~ 1 500 руб
bus
bus
22:45 Vapnyarka 21:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
in way 22 h 45 mins
22 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
bus
bus
08:25 Vapnyarka 07:15, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 22 h 50 mins
22 h 50 mins
include transfer 5 h 7 mins
~ 1 300 руб
bus
bus
22:45 Vapnyarka 22:50, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 1 day 5 mins
1 day 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 1 500 руб
bus
bus
22:45 Vapnyarka 23:15, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 1 day 30 mins
1 day 30 mins
include transfer 7 h 15 mins
~ 1 900 руб
far distance train
132Л
bus
17:13 st. Vapnyarka 17:57, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 1 day 44 mins
1 day 44 mins
include transfer 15 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
132Л
bus
17:13 st. Vapnyarka 17:57, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 1 day 44 mins
1 day 44 mins
include transfer 15 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
132Л
bus
17:13 st. Vapnyarka 18:17, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 1 day 1 h 4 mins
1 day 1 h 4 mins
include transfer 15 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
132Л
bus
17:13 st. Vapnyarka 18:17, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 1 day 1 h 4 mins
1 day 1 h 4 mins
include transfer 15 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
132Л
bus
17:13 st. Vapnyarka 20:30, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 1 day 3 h 17 mins
1 day 3 h 17 mins
include transfer 11 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
132Л
bus
17:13 st. Vapnyarka 21:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
in way 1 day 4 h 17 mins
1 day 4 h 17 mins
include transfer 11 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
bus
bus
22:45 Vapnyarka 03:05, (+2 days) bus.term. Bryansk
in way 1 day 4 h 20 mins
1 day 4 h 20 mins
include transfer 11 h 45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
132Л
bus
17:13 st. Vapnyarka 22:50, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 1 day 5 h 37 mins
1 day 5 h 37 mins
include transfer 10 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
132Л
bus
17:13 st. Vapnyarka 23:15, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 1 day 6 h 2 mins
1 day 6 h 2 mins
include transfer 14 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
bus
bus
22:45 Vapnyarka 05:20, (+2 days) Bryansk
in way 1 day 6 h 35 mins
1 day 6 h 35 mins
include transfer 13 h 35 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
bus
22:45 Vapnyarka 06:15, (+2 days) Bryansk
in way 1 day 7 h 30 mins
1 day 7 h 30 mins
include transfer 13 h 35 mins
~ 1 500 руб
bus
bus
22:45 Vapnyarka 06:15, (+2 days) Bryansk
in way 1 day 7 h 30 mins
1 day 7 h 30 mins
include transfer 13 h 35 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
132Л
bus
17:13 st. Vapnyarka 05:20, (+2 days) Bryansk
in way 1 day 12 h 7 mins
1 day 12 h 7 mins
include transfer 18 h 59 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
132Л
bus
17:13 st. Vapnyarka 06:15, (+2 days) Bryansk
in way 1 day 13 h 2 mins
1 day 13 h 2 mins
include transfer 18 h 59 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
132Л
bus
17:13 st. Vapnyarka 06:15, (+2 days) Bryansk
in way 1 day 13 h 2 mins
1 day 13 h 2 mins
include transfer 18 h 59 mins
~ 2 300 руб
far distance train
132Л
bus
17:13 st. Vapnyarka 07:15, (+2 days) Bryansk
in way 1 day 14 h 2 mins
1 day 14 h 2 mins
include transfer 18 h 59 mins
~ 2 100 руб
bus 17 h 25 mins
car до Vinnytsia
busbus 19 h 12 mins
19 h 12 mins
Vapnyarka
| на карте
Kiev
| на карте
Bryansk
20 h 55 mins
Vapnyarka
| на карте
Vinnytsia
| на карте
Bryansk
far distance trainbus 1 day 44 mins
1 day 44 mins
Vapnyarka
| на карте
Kiev
| на карте
Bryansk
1 day 12 h 7 mins
Vapnyarka
| на карте
Vinnytsia
| на карте
Bryansk
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1200 руб до 2500 руб
1200 руб 2500 руб
Time in way
от 15 h до 1 day 14 h 2 mins
15 h 1 day 14 h 2 mins
Departure
от 08:25 до 22:45
08:25 22:45
Arrival
от 05:20 до 07:15
05:20 07:15
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо
не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода

Distance Vapnyarka - Bryansk as the crow flies = 657 km (по дорогам = 897 km )