Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Harbin West - Haicheng West . Flight G308 , CR , schedule and route the trains

Train G308 departure from the station Harbin West in 09.18 and arrives at the station Haicheng West in 12.25 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 3 h 7 mins . The map shows the route of the train G308, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train G308 and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train G308 Harbin West - Dalian North
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Harbin West 09:18
Changchun West 10:13 3 mins 10:16
Gongzhuling South 10:33 2 mins 10:35
Kaiyuan West 11:06 2 mins 11:08
Shenyang 11:38 3 mins 11:41
Haicheng West 12:25 2 mins 12:27
Yingkou East 12:40 2 mins 12:42
Wafangdian West 13:11 2 mins 13:13
Dalian North 13:39
Рейс выполняет Китайские железные дороги
Расстояние по этому маршруту - 639 km
сайт перевозчика http://www.china-railway.com.cn

Dates follow
по станции Harbin, Harbin West
December 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
-------
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031----
January 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
---1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031-
-------
from 01.03.2017 everyday till 31.12.2019


09:18 from 01.03.2017 everyday till 31.12.2019