Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Suburb train Kurskiy Vokzal (Moscow) - Elektrostal . Flight 6610 , CSPC , schedule and route the trains

Train 6610 departure from the station Kurskiy Vokzal (Moscow) in 09.39 and arrives at the station Elektrostal in 11.04 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 1 h 25 mins . The map shows the route of the train 6610, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 6610 and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 6610 Москва - Ногинск
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Kurskiy Vokzal (Moscow) 09:39
Serp i molot (Moscow) 09:44 2 mins 09:46
Karacharovo (Moscow) 09:51     09:51
Chuhlinka (Moscow) 09:55 1 mins 09:56
Kuskovo (Moscow) 09:59 1 mins 10:00
Novogireevo (Moscow) 10:04     10:04
Reutovo 10:08 1 mins 10:09
Nikoljskoe (Lyubertsy) 10:12     10:12
Saltykovskaya (Saltykovka) 10:14 1 mins 10:15
Kuchino (Zheleznodorozhnyy) 10:18     10:18
Zheleznodorozhnaya (Zheleznodorozhnyy) 10:23 1 mins 10:24
30 km (Zheleznodorozhnyy) 10:28 1 mins 10:29
Staraya Kupavna 10:30 1 mins 10:31
33 km 10:34     10:34
Elektrougli 10:37 1 mins 10:38
43 km 10:42     10:42
Hrapunovo (Imeni Vorovskogo) 10:45 1 mins 10:46
Esino 10:48     10:48
Fryazevo 10:53 1 mins 10:54
Metallurg (Elektrostal) 11:00     11:00
Elektrostal 11:04 1 mins 11:05
Mashinostroitelj (Noginsk) 11:08     11:08
Noginsk 11:16 1 mins 11:17
Zaharovo (Noginsk) 11:23
Расстояние по этому маршруту - 63 km
сайт перевозчика http://www.central-ppk.ru/

Dates follow
по станции Moscow, Kurskiy Vokzal
February 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
------1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
-------
March 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
-------
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031----
from 08.12.2019 everyday till 07.12.2020


09:39 from 08.12.2019 everyday till 07.12.2020