Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Suburb train Nara (Naro-Fominsk) - Kievskiy Vokzal (Moscow) . Flight 6109 , CSPC , schedule and route the trains

Train 6109 departure from the station Nara (Naro-Fominsk) in 15.02 and arrives at the station Kievskiy Vokzal (Moscow) in 16.12 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 1 h 10 mins . The map shows the route of the train 6109, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 6109 and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 6109 Калуга - Москва
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Kaluga-1 13:01
Azarovo (Kaluga) 13:08 1 mins 13:09
154 km 13:15 1 mins 13:16
Muratovka 13:21     13:21
Tihonova Pustynj 13:26     13:26
167 km 13:30     13:30
Slyadnevo 13:37     13:37
Rodinka 13:42 1 mins 13:43
Suhodrev (Detchino) 13:47 1 mins 13:48
140 km 13:53 1 mins 13:54
Erdenevo 14:01 1 mins 14:02
Maloyaroslavets 14:12 1 mins 14:13
Shemyakino (Obninsk) 14:20 2 mins 14:22
Obninskoe 14:29 1 mins 14:30
Balabanovo 14:38 1 mins 14:39
Vorsino 14:45     14:45
Bashkino 14:51 1 mins 14:52
Latyshskaya (Naro-Fominsk) 14:56     14:56
Nara (Naro-Fominsk) 15:01 1 mins 15:02
Bekasovo 1 15:09 1 mins 15:10
Rassudovo 15:15     15:15
Selyatino 15:20     15:20
Aprelevka 15:26 1 mins 15:27
Lesnoy Gorodok 15:39 1 mins 15:40
Vnukovo 15:45     15:45
Peredelkino 15:50 1 mins 15:51
Solnechnaua 15:53 1 mins 15:54
Ochakovo 1 (Moscow) 15:58 1 mins 15:59
Matveevskaya (Moscow) 16:03     16:03
Kievskiy Vokzal (Moscow) 16:12
Расстояние по этому маршруту - 70 km
сайт перевозчика http://www.central-ppk.ru/

Dates follow
по станции Naro-Fominsk, Nara
February 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
------1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
-------
March 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
-------
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031----
from 11.12.2019 everyday till 10.12.2020


13:01 from 11.12.2019 everyday till 10.12.2020