Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Suburb train Nara (Naro-Fominsk) - Kievskiy Vokzal (Moscow) . Flight 6115 , CSPC , schedule and route the trains

Train 6115 departure from the station Nara (Naro-Fominsk) in 21.22 and arrives at the station Kievskiy Vokzal (Moscow) in 22.28 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 1 h 6 mins . The map shows the route of the train 6115, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 6115 and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 6115 Калуга - Москва
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Kaluga-1 19:24
Azarovo (Kaluga) 19:31     19:31
154 km 19:37 1 mins 19:38
Muratovka 19:42 1 mins 19:43
Tihonova Pustynj 19:47 1 mins 19:48
167 km 19:51 1 mins 19:52
Slyadnevo 19:58 1 mins 19:59
Rodinka 20:03 1 mins 20:04
Suhodrev (Detchino) 20:08 1 mins 20:09
140 km 20:14 1 mins 20:15
Erdenevo 20:22 1 mins 20:23
Maloyaroslavets 20:33 1 mins 20:34
Shemyakino (Obninsk) 20:41 1 mins 20:42
Obninskoe 20:49 1 mins 20:50
Balabanovo 20:59 1 mins 21:00
Vorsino 21:05 1 mins 21:06
Bashkino 21:12     21:12
Latyshskaya (Naro-Fominsk) 21:16 1 mins 21:17
Nara (Naro-Fominsk) 21:21 1 mins 21:22
Bekasovo 1 21:29 1 mins 21:30
Selyatino 21:39     21:39
Aprelevka 21:45 1 mins 21:46
Vnukovo 22:01     22:01
Peredelkino 22:06 1 mins 22:07
Solnechnaua 22:09 1 mins 22:10
Ochakovo 1 (Moscow) 22:14 1 mins 22:15
Matveevskaya (Moscow) 22:19     22:19
Kievskiy Vokzal (Moscow) 22:28
Расстояние по этому маршруту - 70 km
сайт перевозчика http://www.central-ppk.ru/

Dates follow
по станции Naro-Fominsk, Nara
February 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
------1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
-------
March 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
-------
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031----
everyday till 09.03 except 17.12.2019, 18.12.2019, 19.12.2019, 23.12.2019, 24.12.2019,..., далее 1 once a day


19:24 everyday till 09.03 except 17.12.2019, 18.12.2019, 19.12.2019, 23.12.2019, 24.12.2019,..., далее 1 once a day