Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Train Kazanskiy Vokzal (Moscow) - Samara . Flight 150Э , OTY , schedule and route the trains

Train 150Э departure from the station Kazanskiy Vokzal (Moscow) in 22.26 and arrives at the station Samara in 16.20 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 16 h 54 mins . The map shows the route of the train 150Э, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 150Э and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 150Э Москва - Андижан
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Kazanskiy Vokzal (Moscow) 22:26
Ryazan 1 2-й день 01:34 12 mins 01:46
Zubova Polyana 05:28 3 mins 05:31
Potjma 05:43 3 mins 05:46
Kovylkino 06:50 2 mins 06:52
Ruzayevka 08:03 15 mins 08:18
Inza 11:01 2 mins 11:03
Syzranj 1 13:52 16 mins 14:08
Samara 16:20 51 mins 17:11
Buzuluk 20:52 21 mins 21:13
Sorochinskaya 22:17 3 mins 22:20
Orenburg 3-й день 00:50 55 mins 01:45
Ileck-1 (Sol-Iletsk) 03:07 2 h 14 mins 05:21
Jaisan  Kazakhstan 06:52 1 h 40 mins 08:32
Aqtobe 10:04 20 mins 10:24
Kandiagash (Kandyagash) 11:51 5 mins 11:56
Jem (Embi) 13:35 15 mins 13:50
Shalkar 16:38 15 mins 16:53
Saksaulskaya (Saksauljskij) 19:29 20 mins 19:49
Aralskoe More 20:38 5 mins 20:43
Kazalinsk (Kazaly) 22:26 20 mins 22:46
Tjuratam (Baikonur) 4-й день 00:11 5 mins 00:16
Zhosaly 01:22 5 mins 01:27
Kyzylorda 03:22 20 mins 03:42
Chiili 05:35 30 mins 06:05
Yani Kurgan (Zhangaqorghan) 06:51 5 mins 06:56
Turkistan 09:23 15 mins 09:38
Timur 10:30 1 mins 10:31
Aris 1 (Arys) 11:25 28 mins 11:53
Saryagash 14:05 1 h 40 mins 15:45
Tashkent Pass Csentr.  Uzbekistan 16:58 1 h 32 mins 18:30
Angren 19:54 2 mins 19:56
Pap 22:28 3 mins 22:31
Kokand 1 23:04 5 mins 23:09
Margilan 23:58 5 mins 00:03
Andijan 1 5-й день 00:54
Купить билет
Рейс выполняет Узбекистон Темир Йуллари
Расстояние по этому маршруту - 1038 km
сайт перевозчика http://www.railway.uz/

Пассажир-38 ехал поездом «764Ф» (Узбекистон Темир Йуллари) от Tashkent до Samarkand
Очень современный скоростной поезд, необычный для такой, в общем то, отсталой страны, как Узбекистан. Ничуть не хуже хваленого российского "Сапсана", но только гораздо дешевле. И публика, что едет в этом поезде, тоже очень нехарактерная для страны - хорошо одетые, по-европейски выглядящие люди, в... далее...
Dates follow
по станции Moscow, Kazanskiy Vokzal
February 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
------1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
-------
March 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
-------
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031----
4, 5, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 Mar


22:26 4, 5, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 Mar